Liga de Pádel UNIELÉCTRICA de clubes de Córdoba 2024

Pádel competition . 68 participants
First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Ainhoa Garcia Yepes Club Figueroa Mixto 4 4 28 37 0 0 -9 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 2 1 1
Pedro Peña Vázquez Club Figueroa Mixto 4 0 25 16 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alberto Martin Hernández Fernán-Núñez Asociación de Pádel 8 4 61 48 0 0 13 5 4 1 0 2 3 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 1 0 3
Antonio Luis Moreno Miranda Fernán-Núñez Asociación de Pádel 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Laura Garcia Yepes Club Figueroa Mixto 3 4 36 37 0 0 -1 3 1 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 3 1 1 1
Antonio Sibaja Romero Club Figueroa Mixto 4 3 35 37 0 0 -2 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Francisco Manuel Garcia Luna Fernán-Núñez Asociación de Pádel 3 2 26 24 0 0 2 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Andres Hidalgo Ariza Fernán-Núñez Asociación de Pádel 2 4 28 32 0 0 -4 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Manuel Camacho De La Orden Club Figueroa Mixto 4 3 38 34 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Francisco José Casado Reyes Club Figueroa Mixto 8 2 60 43 0 0 17 4 4 0 0 1 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Francisco Jose Galán Reyes Fernán-Núñez Asociación de Pádel 3 4 29 37 0 0 -8 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 2
Antonio Jesus Jiménez Lucena Fernán-Núñez Asociación de Pádel 4 4 37 37 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 2
Juan Pedro Ruiz Plata Club Figueroa Mixto 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Juan Reina De Sepúlveda Sansueña Padel Club Segunda 3 2 23 16 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 1 0
Daniel Gomez Pedrosa Sansueña Padel Club Segunda 4 0 24 7 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0
Manuel Jesús Ruiz Sanchez Club Figueroa Mixto 5 2 42 33 0 0 9 3 2 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 3 1 1 1
Carlos Amil Sansueña Padel Club Segunda 3 1 23 17 0 0 6 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 1 0
Ricardo Aranda Sansueña Padel Club Segunda 1 1 11 12 0 0 -1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0
Victor Calderon Perez Club Figueroa Mixto 0 4 7 24 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 1 1
Maria Porras Cabello Club Figueroa Mixto 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Eloy Moyano Muñoz Sansueña Padel Club Segunda 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Rafael García Luna Fernán-Núñez Asociación de Pádel 5 5 42 48 0 0 -6 5 3 2 0 3 2 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 2
Carlos Luque Sansueña Padel Club Segunda 1 2 11 14 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Francisco Arroyo Berral Fernán-Núñez Asociación de Pádel 4 2 29 19 0 0 10 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 1
Juan Carlos Luna Diaz Fernán-Núñez Asociación de Pádel 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Lopez Díaz Fernán-Núñez Asociación de Pádel 1 2 10 16 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Francisco Jose González Lopez Fernán-Núñez Asociación de Pádel 4 5 37 49 0 0 -12 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 2
Jaume Oliver González Sansueña Padel Club Segunda 2 1 16 10 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Antonio Escudero Sanchez Sansueña Padel Club Segunda 2 1 16 10 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Antonio García Club Figueroa Mixto 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Antonio Luque Berraquero Fernán-Núñez Asociación de Pádel 1 2 14 18 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alfonso Alcaide Ariza Fernán-Núñez Asociación de Pádel 1 2 14 18 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Daniel Márquez Escudero PADELIUM Los Minguitos 2 4 24 31 0 0 -7 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Jesús Porcel Cabello PADELIUM Los Minguitos 4 4 38 38 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Pedro Colodrero Marin SIERRA MORENA 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Angel Porras Bautista SIERRA MORENA 0 12 28 74 0 0 -46 6 0 6 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 6 1 0 5
José Luis Gisbert Vacas PADELIUM Los Minguitos 4 4 36 36 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Jesús Moya Ruiz PADELIUM Los Minguitos 2 6 26 41 0 0 -15 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Nacho Santiago Lafuente SIERRA MORENA 0 4 13 26 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 1
Iban Pérez Millán SIERRA MORENA 0 4 7 25 0 0 -18 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Agustín Leiva Sanchez PADELIUM Los Minguitos 6 2 39 32 0 0 7 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Carlos Gómez Prieto PADELIUM Los Minguitos 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Fernando Calvo Chacón SIERRA MORENA 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andrés Santos Morcilla SIERRA MORENA 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andres Alcalde You Pádel 3 4 35 34 0 0 1 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Alberto Herrerías You Pádel 3 2 28 21 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rafa Alcaide Casas CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 11 7 98 77 0 0 21 8 5 3 0 5 3 2 3 3 0 0 0 0 8 7 0 1
Francisco Javier Rodriguez Vazquez CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 8 3 60 41 0 0 19 5 4 1 0 3 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Miguel Alfaro You Pádel 1 4 18 30 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Alberto Pulgarin You Pádel 2 2 17 15 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Antonio Bernier Reifs CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 6 0 37 16 0 0 21 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Adrian Mariscal Dobao CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 8 1 54 32 0 0 22 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Antonio Soriano You Pádel 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Manu Oviedo You Pádel 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Israel Velasco Vazquez CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 6 0 36 11 0 0 25 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Manolo Crespo Pulido CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 6 3 53 39 0 0 14 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Andrea Sánchez Garcia PADELIUM Los Minguitos 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Mesa Navas PADELIUM Los Minguitos 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Julian Libretti CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 10 3 74 40 0 0 34 6 5 1 0 5 1 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 5 0 1
Juan Manuel Guerrero Diaz PADELIUM Los Minguitos 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ruben Clavijo CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 2 2 22 15 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Juan Manuel Manosalvas SIERRA MORENA 4 3 34 30 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 1
José Carlos Ortiz De Galisteo Lleras SIERRA MORENA 5 9 52 70 0 0 -18 6 2 4 0 4 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 6 1 0 4
Jose Carlos Garcia You Pádel 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Quique Bernal SIERRA MORENA 2 5 21 38 0 0 -17 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Antonio Mohedano You Pádel 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juanjo Zamorano You Pádel 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alonso Medina Serrano SIERRA MORENA 5 10 59 84 0 0 -25 6 2 4 0 4 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 6 1 0 4
Israel SIERRA MORENA 2 1 13 16 0 0 -3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Joaquín Barroso You Pádel 1 2 16 13 0 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Javi Luque You Pádel 3 2 28 16 0 0 12 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rafael Vilches Hornero PADELIUM Los Minguitos 2 2 15 19 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Guille Marin You Pádel 0 4 16 25 0 0 -9 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Pedro Alcon Calderon PADELIUM Los Minguitos 1 4 17 27 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rubén Ramirez PADELIUM Los Minguitos 0 6 15 37 0 0 -22 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Juanjo Duran You Pádel 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alejandro Utrera Del Moral PADELIUM Los Minguitos 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pedro Aguilera You Pádel 4 3 37 28 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Acis Manrique You Pádel 1 4 20 30 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Manuel Angel Martin Castellano CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 6 2 45 25 0 0 20 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Álvaro Cerezo Moreno SIERRA MORENA 0 4 7 24 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Adolfo Lorite Martin CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 3 3 28 29 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
David Garcia Mata CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 6 2 43 21 0 0 22 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Pablo Rubio Vacas SIERRA MORENA 0 8 16 49 0 0 -33 4 0 4 0 3 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 2
Juan Carlos Pérez Mejias PADELIUM Los Minguitos 1 2 14 15 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andrés Tema Luque PADELIUM Los Minguitos 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Manuel González Turrado PADELIUM Los Minguitos 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Carlos Navarro You Pádel 2 1 18 12 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nando Criado Puntas You Pádel 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jesus Rodriguez Lopez CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 4 0 24 7 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Francisco Javier Aragones CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jose Carlos Gómez Uceda PADELIUM Los Minguitos 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Manuel González Navajas SIERRA MORENA 0 4 7 24 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Fran Llantada You Pádel 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Javier Coleto You Pádel 2 2 19 14 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Fran Valenzuela You Pádel 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Antonio López You Pádel 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pedro Peña You Pádel 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rafa Lerma You Pádel 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alejandro Arevalo Marin PADELIUM Los Minguitos 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adrian Gonzalez Lunar SIERRA MORENA 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José Miguel Sánchez Mañas Club Figueroa Mixto 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Manuel Flores Camacho Club Figueroa Mixto 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lucia Muñoz Tallero Club Figueroa Mixto 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pedro Colodrero SIERRA MORENA 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sponsors
Unieléctrica
Sadeco
Helen Doro English
Aquasimply