Liga de Pádel UNIELÉCTRICA de clubes de Córdoba 2024

Pádel competition . 68 participants
First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Rafael Gavilán Claus Club Figueroa B 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rafael Calderon Almagro Club Figueroa B 4 13 54 92 0 0 -38 8 2 6 0 4 4 1 1 3 3 0 0 0 8 2 0 5
Rafael Ruiz-Ruano Romero La Catedral Ferretería Encuentra 9 3 67 40 0 0 27 5 4 1 0 2 3 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Andrés Jiménez La Catedral Ferretería Encuentra 8 0 48 20 0 0 28 5 5 0 0 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Jose Antonio Dugo Franco Club Figueroa B 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Antonio Cuenca Bellido Club Figueroa B 10 8 86 80 0 0 6 8 4 4 0 4 4 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 8 3 0 4
Carlos Alias Navarro La Catedral Ferretería Encuentra 15 5 103 61 0 0 42 9 8 1 0 5 4 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 0 0
Alvaro Melendez Aganzo La Catedral Ferretería Encuentra 4 2 31 22 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Juan Pacheco Pareja Club Figueroa B 0 4 9 24 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Antonio Pérez Dorado Club Figueroa B 6 3 46 36 0 0 10 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 1
Fidel Garcia Fernandez La Catedral Ferretería Encuentra 8 6 72 64 0 0 8 7 4 3 0 4 3 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 7 6 0 1
José Luis Moya La Catedral Ferretería Encuentra 14 2 89 45 0 0 44 9 8 1 0 5 4 5 3 0 1 0 0 0 9 9 0 0
Márquez Lillo, Mario B REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 1 6 20 40 0 0 -20 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Montero De Ahumada, Antonio B REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 1 13 33 82 0 0 -49 8 1 6 0 4 4 1 0 3 3 1 0 1 8 1 1 5
Manuel Delgado Gonzalez Khalifa-IVECO 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Emilio Martin Criado Khalifa-IVECO 7 6 55 52 0 0 3 6 3 3 0 3 3 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 6 2 0 4
Villatoro Guerrero, Antonio B REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 3 12 66 93 0 0 -27 7 0 6 0 3 4 0 0 3 3 1 0 1 7 1 1 5
Fernández Taboada, Bernardo B REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 1 2 12 17 0 0 -5 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 1 1
Angel Luis Caballero Khalifa-IVECO 7 7 64 59 0 0 5 6 3 3 0 5 1 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 6 2 0 4
Juan Carlos Jordano Niza Khalifa-IVECO 2 5 21 36 0 0 -15 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Ambrosio Encinas, Miguel B REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 3 6 37 49 0 0 -12 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Cuesta Bravo, Ildelfonso B REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 3 11 46 79 0 0 -33 8 2 5 0 4 4 2 0 2 3 1 0 1 8 2 1 4
Francisco Javier De Leon Diaz Khalifa-IVECO 4 10 49 70 0 0 -21 7 2 5 0 4 3 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 7 1 0 6
Ignacio Fernandez Alonso Khalifa-IVECO 5 8 53 67 0 0 -14 6 2 4 0 4 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 6 2 0 4
Juan De Dios CLUB SIERRA MORENA-A 1 10 29 64 0 0 -35 7 0 5 0 5 2 0 0 3 2 2 2 0 7 0 2 5
David Cabrera Requena CLUB SIERRA MORENA-A 5 10 53 68 0 0 -15 9 2 5 0 5 4 0 2 3 2 2 2 0 9 2 2 5
Francisco Rubio EL VIAL ARI MAQUINARIA 11 6 86 59 0 0 27 7 5 2 0 3 4 2 3 1 1 0 0 0 7 4 1 2
Fran Cerezo EL VIAL ARI MAQUINARIA 8 2 55 34 0 0 21 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Jose Rafael Carrillo Moriana CLUB SIERRA MORENA-A 6 7 54 74 0 0 -20 7 3 3 0 2 5 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 7 2 1 4
Francisco José Ávila Sánchez CLUB SIERRA MORENA-A 6 3 47 46 0 0 1 5 3 1 0 3 2 1 2 1 0 1 1 0 5 2 1 2
Carlos Rodriguez EL VIAL ARI MAQUINARIA 6 1 43 22 0 0 21 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Javi Molina EL VIAL ARI MAQUINARIA 8 2 54 32 0 0 22 5 4 1 0 2 3 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 1
Manuel Labrador Hinojosa CLUB SIERRA MORENA-A 1 6 23 40 0 0 -17 5 0 3 0 4 1 0 0 2 1 2 2 0 5 1 2 2
Antonio González Cuenca CLUB SIERRA MORENA-A 2 5 25 34 0 0 -9 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
José Antonio Rochel González EL VIAL ARI MAQUINARIA 14 2 88 41 0 0 47 8 7 1 0 3 5 3 4 0 1 0 0 0 8 7 0 1
Antonio Urbano EL VIAL ARI MAQUINARIA 8 2 56 26 0 0 30 5 4 1 0 1 4 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 1
Borja Valverde Nebreda Club Figueroa B 10 6 86 71 0 0 15 7 4 3 0 3 4 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 7 3 0 3
Antonio Ramos Chofle Club Figueroa B 6 3 44 36 0 0 8 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 1
Fuentes Jiménez, Rafael B REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 1 8 24 53 0 0 -29 5 0 4 0 2 3 0 0 2 2 1 0 1 5 0 1 3
Jose Alfonso Lleras Yuste Club Figueroa B 4 5 43 43 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 0 4 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Francisco Martinez Martin Club Figueroa B 4 9 52 67 0 0 -15 6 2 4 0 3 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Navarro Huerta, José B REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 2 6 41 54 0 0 -13 3 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Rafael Luque Mendez La Catedral Ferretería Encuentra 12 3 78 44 0 0 34 8 7 1 0 4 4 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 8 7 0 1
Juan Cepas Gómez CLUB SIERRA MORENA-A 0 4 6 24 0 0 -18 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Ángel Martínez Pintado CLUB SIERRA MORENA-A 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Francisco Santos Navas CLUB SIERRA MORENA-A 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Carlos Puertas Camuñas La Catedral Ferretería Encuentra 2 0 14 12 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Miguel Lora Trujillo CLUB SIERRA MORENA-A 6 9 66 65 0 0 1 9 2 5 0 4 5 0 2 2 3 2 2 0 9 2 2 5
Antonio Elias Zamora CLUB SIERRA MORENA-A 0 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Silvano Güemes Lozano EL VIAL ARI MAQUINARIA 13 4 92 52 0 0 40 7 6 1 0 4 3 4 2 0 1 0 0 0 7 4 1 1
Manuel Roldan Garcia Khalifa-IVECO 5 4 40 34 0 0 6 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Andrés Fernández Taboada EL VIAL ARI MAQUINARIA 4 4 38 30 0 0 8 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
José Ramon Calero Salas Khalifa-IVECO 0 4 3 24 0 0 -21 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Antonio Vilchez EL VIAL ARI MAQUINARIA 6 0 38 14 0 0 24 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0
Iñigo Gallardo EL VIAL ARI MAQUINARIA 12 1 82 45 0 0 37 6 6 0 0 4 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 5 0 0
José Antonio Villar Martos Khalifa-IVECO 0 6 14 37 0 0 -23 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Sabán Exojo, Emilio B REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 1 10 37 72 0 0 -35 5 0 5 0 2 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 5 1 0 3
Gabriel Galindo Morales EL VIAL ARI MAQUINARIA 13 3 88 44 0 0 44 7 6 1 0 4 3 4 2 0 1 0 0 0 7 4 1 1
Portillo Vallés, Antonio José B REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 6 6 60 56 0 0 4 5 2 3 0 4 1 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Costa Costa, José Ángel B REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 2 5 26 36 0 0 -10 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 2
Rafael Abril Mañani La Catedral Ferretería Encuentra 3 2 23 24 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Manu Lara La Catedral Ferretería Encuentra 13 2 85 43 0 0 42 7 6 1 0 3 4 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 7 6 0 1
Tomas E. Jimenez Garcia La Catedral Ferretería Encuentra 16 6 118 77 0 0 41 10 8 2 0 4 6 4 4 0 2 0 0 0 10 9 0 1
Francisco Ángel Salces Castillero La Catedral Ferretería Encuentra 12 5 94 61 0 0 33 7 5 2 0 2 5 1 4 1 1 0 0 0 7 7 0 0
Juan Carlos De Dios Bajo Khalifa-IVECO 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Maria Tejero Khalifa-IVECO 0 6 9 36 0 0 -27 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Rafael F.lopez Castillo La Catedral Ferretería Encuentra 10 2 68 31 0 0 37 5 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Miguel Aguirre EL VIAL ARI MAQUINARIA 2 2 19 14 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Luis Sánchez Torres Club Figueroa B 4 4 33 36 0 0 -3 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Oscar Gonzalez Ordoñez Club Figueroa B 4 10 47 76 0 0 -29 6 2 4 0 4 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 6 2 0 3
José Carlos Corraliza Khalifa-IVECO 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Castilla Cabezas, Juan B REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 4 0 25 13 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Raul Flores Lozano CLUB SIERRA MORENA-A 2 3 24 33 0 0 -9 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Antonio Marcelo García Pino CLUB SIERRA MORENA-A 2 5 31 42 0 0 -11 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Inma Rubio EL VIAL ARI MAQUINARIA 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Mariano Gallardo EL VIAL ARI MAQUINARIA 4 2 30 18 0 0 12 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 1 1
Miguel Ángel Zamora Ruiz Club Figueroa B 2 1 16 13 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
David Cremades Ariza B REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 6 1 40 22 0 0 18 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 1
José María Lopez Torres CLUB SIERRA MORENA-A 1 4 19 28 0 0 -9 3 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 3 0 1 2
José María González Gama EL VIAL ARI MAQUINARIA 5 3 40 32 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Jose Serrano Khalifa-IVECO 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
César Bellido EL VIAL ARI MAQUINARIA 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jorge Cantarero Luque Khalifa-IVECO 2 4 25 34 0 0 -9 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Jesús Mérida García EL VIAL ARI MAQUINARIA 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rafael Ortiz Galisteo Club Figueroa B 0 4 9 24 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
José Manuel Sánchez Fuentes CLUB SIERRA MORENA-A 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ríos Jurado, Federico B REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 1
Agustin Palomo Cabrera Khalifa-IVECO 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juan Manuel Jiménez Corral LA CARLOTA PADEL CARNICERIA GUILLE 3 7 32 55 0 0 -23 4 1 3 0 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Francisco Javier Aguayo Bueno LA CARLOTA PADEL CARNICERIA GUILLE 2 10 37 68 0 0 -31 5 0 5 0 3 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Antonio Garcia Garcia SMO Gran Bar 4 5 34 43 0 0 -9 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 1
Jose Antonio Lizabe Falcon SMO Gran Bar 7 9 71 71 0 0 0 7 3 4 0 5 2 2 1 3 1 0 0 0 7 3 0 3
Juan Diego López Rider LA CARLOTA PADEL CARNICERIA GUILLE 2 11 39 74 0 0 -35 6 1 5 0 3 3 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 6 1 0 5
Francisco Villena Murillo LA CARLOTA PADEL CARNICERIA GUILLE 0 10 25 61 0 0 -36 5 0 5 0 2 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Carlos Hernández SMO Gran Bar 5 6 51 51 0 0 0 6 3 3 0 4 2 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Vicente Fernández Ros SMO Gran Bar 4 8 46 62 0 0 -16 6 2 4 0 4 2 1 1 3 1 0 0 0 6 2 0 3
Manuel Medina Gámez LA CARLOTA PADEL CARNICERIA GUILLE 10 9 79 76 0 0 3 8 4 4 0 5 3 2 2 3 1 0 0 0 8 1 0 7
Rafael Pérez Sánchez LA CARLOTA PADEL CARNICERIA GUILLE 14 6 103 74 0 0 29 8 6 2 0 5 3 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 8 1 0 7
Ignacio Sanchez Garcia SMO Gran Bar 2 8 33 58 0 0 -25 5 1 4 0 2 3 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 5 3 1 1
Manuel Fernandez Ropero SMO Gran Bar 3 12 47 83 0 0 -36 7 1 6 0 4 3 0 1 4 2 0 0 0 7 2 0 4
Raul Muñoz Braña Escuderia Alba B - Taberna la Viuda 0 12 28 73 0 0 -45 6 0 6 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
Francisco Rosales Arjona Escuderia Alba B - Taberna la Viuda 0 6 9 36 0 0 -27 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Jose Maria Cuesta Sansueña Padel Club Veteranos 14 4 99 49 0 0 50 9 7 2 0 3 6 3 4 0 2 0 0 0 9 6 0 2
Carlos Alfonso Villamandos Sansueña Padel Club Veteranos 12 9 104 87 0 0 17 9 5 4 0 4 5 2 3 2 2 0 0 0 9 6 0 2
Wilson López Caballero Escuderia Alba B - Taberna la Viuda 6 8 57 68 0 0 -11 6 2 4 0 4 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 6 1 0 4
Juan Luis Rubio Rodriguez Escuderia Alba B - Taberna la Viuda 5 10 64 79 0 0 -15 6 1 5 0 4 2 1 0 3 2 0 0 0 6 1 0 4
Miguel Pedrajas Sansueña Padel Club Veteranos 14 9 111 88 0 0 23 10 6 4 0 6 4 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 10 6 0 3
Esteban Montes Sansueña Padel Club Veteranos 3 2 29 23 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Antonio Castillo Zafra Escuderia Alba B - Taberna la Viuda 0 14 48 89 0 0 -41 7 0 7 0 3 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 7 0 0 7
Carlos Murillo Cobas Escuderia Alba B - Taberna la Viuda 0 4 14 25 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
José Fernández Caro Sansueña Padel Club Veteranos 7 9 82 88 0 0 -6 7 3 4 0 3 4 2 1 1 3 0 0 0 7 4 0 2
Jose Rodriguez Sansueña Padel Club Veteranos 8 1 56 34 0 0 22 4 4 0 0 1 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Francisco Trujillo Lara Escuderia Alba B - Taberna la Viuda 4 7 42 60 0 0 -18 5 2 3 0 2 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 4
Carlos Fernández Velasco Escuderia Alba B - Taberna la Viuda 8 5 64 56 0 0 8 6 4 2 0 4 2 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 6 1 0 4
Antonio Gomez Jiménez la catedral Los Dragones 17 4 122 82 0 0 40 9 8 1 0 4 5 4 4 0 1 0 0 0 8 7 0 1
Miguel Angel Reche Molina la catedral Los Dragones 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Antonio López Fuentes Escuderia Alba B - Taberna la Viuda 0 4 7 24 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Jesus Fernandez la catedral Los Dragones 10 1 65 34 0 0 31 5 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Rafael Tejada Hidalgo la catedral Los Dragones 10 1 66 36 0 0 30 5 5 0 0 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Francisco Cruz Jurado la catedral Los Dragones 9 4 77 58 0 0 19 5 4 1 0 2 3 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Juan José Castilla Márquez la catedral Los Dragones 2 0 14 11 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Salva Chaves Sansueña Padel Club Veteranos 9 4 73 49 0 0 24 6 4 2 0 3 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 6 4 0 1
Álvaro Cerezo Moreno SMO Gran Bar 4 6 43 54 0 0 -11 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 1 2
Francisco Javier Fernández Lopez SMO Gran Bar 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Fernandez Fernandez SMO Gran Bar 8 6 65 58 0 0 7 7 5 2 0 3 4 3 2 0 2 0 0 0 7 3 1 2
Giacomo Del Bon Sansueña Padel Club Veteranos 6 4 44 44 0 0 0 5 3 2 0 2 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Juan Fernandez Sansueña Padel Club Veteranos 14 5 100 66 0 0 34 7 7 0 0 3 4 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 7 4 0 2
Jose Antonio Uceda Delgado LA CARLOTA PADEL CARNICERIA GUILLE 6 7 52 65 0 0 -13 6 3 3 0 3 3 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
Emilio Ortega Osuna LA CARLOTA PADEL CARNICERIA GUILLE 0 6 14 36 0 0 -22 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Jose Miguel Martinez Montero SMO Gran Bar 2 2 16 15 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
José Antonio Porras la catedral Los Dragones 11 3 80 49 0 0 31 6 5 1 0 3 3 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 6 5 0 1
Jose Manuel Pineda Parras la catedral Los Dragones 6 2 45 31 0 0 14 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Rafael Mazas Hernandez la catedral Los Dragones 9 3 71 43 0 0 28 5 4 1 0 2 3 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Manuel Murillo Yepes Escuderia Alba B - Taberna la Viuda 3 6 35 46 0 0 -11 4 1 3 0 3 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 2
Javier Fernández De Simon Marchan SMO Gran Bar 7 6 58 56 0 0 2 5 3 2 0 2 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 5 3 0 1
Carlos Alberto Zoca González Escuderia Alba B - Taberna la Viuda 0 6 11 36 0 0 -25 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Rafael Iznajar Bonilla LA CARLOTA PADEL CARNICERIA GUILLE 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristobal Dios Jimenez la catedral Los Dragones 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jesus Julio Luque Fernandez la catedral Los Dragones 6 6 61 56 0 0 5 5 2 3 0 2 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Jose Romero Sansueña Padel Club Veteranos 6 2 47 36 0 0 11 3 3 0 0 2