Liga de Pádel UNIELÉCTRICA de clubes de Córdoba 2024

Pádel competition . 68 participants
First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Carlos Hernández SMO 3ª pedroabogado.es 6 10 67 83 0 0 -16 7 3 4 0 4 3 1 2 3 1 0 0 0 7 1 0 6
Alvaro Sg SMO 3ª pedroabogado.es 3 7 36 54 0 0 -18 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Pablo López Torralbo C.D. Salesianos-Consultoría y Asesoría Aguilera 1 5 26 37 0 0 -11 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 1 2
Fº Javier Cabezas Gomez C.D. Salesianos-Consultoría y Asesoría Aguilera 1 2 15 18 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Iban Millan Perez SMO 3ª pedroabogado.es 4 8 41 62 0 0 -21 5 2 3 0 2 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Israel SMO 3ª pedroabogado.es 2 1 16 12 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juan Carlos Romero Guarnizo C.D. Salesianos-Consultoría y Asesoría Aguilera 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Joaquín Elías Morales C.D. Salesianos-Consultoría y Asesoría Aguilera 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Álvaro Cerezo Moreno SMO 3ª pedroabogado.es 2 6 28 43 0 0 -15 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Jesús Gil Cabanás SMO 3ª pedroabogado.es 4 8 48 58 0 0 -10 5 1 4 0 3 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Agustín Rodríguez Dugo C.D. Salesianos-Consultoría y Asesoría Aguilera 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ricardo García Jimenez C.D. Salesianos-Consultoría y Asesoría Aguilera 0 4 10 24 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Oscar Prieto Muñoz IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 14 2 89 41 0 0 48 8 7 1 0 4 4 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 8 7 0 1
Antonío Petidier Maestre IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Josué García Alba Calasancio Centro Deportivo Tercera 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jesús Parra Coba Calasancio Centro Deportivo Tercera 0 10 17 60 0 0 -43 5 0 5 0 2 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Alvaro Mengual Garcia IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rafael García Luna IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rafael Romero Perez Calasancio Centro Deportivo Tercera 10 1 64 36 0 0 28 5 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Daniel Espejo Rueda Calasancio Centro Deportivo Tercera 12 5 85 70 0 0 15 8 6 2 0 3 5 2 4 1 1 0 0 0 8 4 0 4
Francisco Miguel Lozano Mora IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 14 1 90 39 0 0 51 7 7 0 0 4 3 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 7 6 0 1
Antonío Alejandrez Gutierrez IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 6 1 41 17 0 0 24 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Luis Fernández Gomez Calasancio Centro Deportivo Tercera 2 10 46 65 0 0 -19 6 1 5 0 2 4 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 6 2 0 4
Javier Delgado Moreno Calasancio Centro Deportivo Tercera 2 8 30 57 0 0 -27 5 1 4 0 2 3 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Adrián Jesús Zafra Mara IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 6 2 45 24 0 0 21 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Sergio Requena Luque Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Villamandos Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 5 4 46 39 0 0 7 5 3 2 0 3 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 5 2 1 2
Julio Sánchez Postigo IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 10 1 66 31 0 0 35 5 5 0 0 1 4 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Antonio Porras Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 4 6 43 51 0 0 -8 5 2 3 0 3 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 5 1 1 3
Rafael Moreno Sánchez Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 3 2 26 24 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Antonio Rodríguez Tristell IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 6 2 47 25 0 0 22 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Alberto Contrado IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 4 4 34 39 0 0 -5 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Carlos Pascual Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 3 6 40 49 0 0 -9 4 1 3 0 3 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Ivan Ariza Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 6 8 62 70 0 0 -8 6 2 4 0 4 2 1 1 3 1 0 0 0 6 2 1 3
Pablo Romero Lopez Calasancio Centro Deportivo Tercera 5 7 59 62 0 0 -3 5 2 3 0 2 3 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Antonio Ortiz Cercos Calasancio Centro Deportivo Tercera 3 5 35 41 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Pedro Ruiz Muñoz Calasancio Centro Deportivo Tercera 6 1 38 23 0 0 15 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Javier Castilla Ballesteros Calasancio Centro Deportivo Tercera 2 3 18 24 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pedro Colodrero Marin SMO 3ª pedroabogado.es 3 8 41 53 0 0 -12 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Javier Fernández De Simon Marchan SMO 3ª pedroabogado.es 4 6 39 45 0 0 -6 4 1 3 0 1 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Alfonso Lopez Cabezas C.D. Salesianos-Consultoría y Asesoría Aguilera 2 3 20 24 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1
Sergio Cordobes Galindo C.D. Salesianos-Consultoría y Asesoría Aguilera 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Iphone rsr C.D. Salesianos-Consultoría y Asesoría Aguilera 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ivan León Caceres C.D. Salesianos-Consultoría y Asesoría Aguilera 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rafael Cobos Garcia Calasancio Centro Deportivo Tercera 4 4 35 35 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Alvaro Cerezo SMO 3ª pedroabogado.es 0 4 3 24 0 0 -21 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Gonzalo Hierro Gordejuela SMO 3ª pedroabogado.es 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Iván Carmona Leal SMO 3ª pedroabogado.es 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Calvo Crespo SMO 3ª pedroabogado.es 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alvaro Lupiañez Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 4 0 25 12 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Rafael Jesus Gomez Wals IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 6 2 41 23 0 0 18 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Jose Carmona IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 6 5 49 47 0 0 2 5 3 2 0 3 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Bartolome Torralbo Muñoz C.D. Salesianos-Consultoría y Asesoría Aguilera 0 1 6 7 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Jose Fernande Caro C.D. Salesianos-Consultoría y Asesoría Aguilera 2 1 15 12 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Manuel Casanova Ortiz Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 3 4 30 33 0 0 -3 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 1 1
Alejandro Ruiz Gomez C.D. Salesianos-Consultoría y Asesoría Aguilera 1 1 9 12 0 0 -3 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0
Pedro Gonzalez Leva C.D. Salesianos-Consultoría y Asesoría Aguilera 1 1 9 12 0 0 -3 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0
Gonzalo Alvarez Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 1 3 15 21 0 0 -6 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1
Arturo Rael Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 3 3 31 29 0 0 2 3 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 3 1 1 1
Francisco José Vidal Sánchez IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Miguel Blanco De La Chica SMO 3ª pedroabogado.es 2 0 14 12 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Manuel Lozano Tapia SMO 3ª pedroabogado.es 2 0 14 12 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Simon Blanca Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 2 2 18 20 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Andres Sanchez Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 2 5 18 37 0 0 -19 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Bernardo Fil Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 4 3 28 32 0 0 -4 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Rafael Espejo Ortiz IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Joaquin Sanz SMO 3ª pedroabogado.es 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Hermi Acosta Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Antonio Manuel Exposito Mendoza Calasancio Centro Deportivo Tercera 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier García González La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 2 2 21 20 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javier Huertas Espinosa La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 4 0 25 14 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Carlos Rodriguez Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 4 6 45 48 0 0 -3 5 2 3 0 3 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Andres Cava Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 2 2 21 22 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jesús González Bermejo La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 4 1 29 17 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Álvaro Mateo Fernández La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 4 9 50 67 0 0 -17 5 1 4 0 3 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Luis Alcalá Arroyo Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 3 2 26 20 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Manuel Fuentes Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 5 7 54 63 0 0 -9 5 2 3 0 3 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Marga Vázquez Corpas La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 2 7 27 51 0 0 -24 4 1 3 0 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Francisco José Moreno Balboa La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 2 3 21 27 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Calero Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 4 10 58 82 0 0 -24 6 1 5 0 3 3 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 6 2 0 4
Adri Martinez Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 5 4 46 42 0 0 4 4 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Gonzalo De Pablo Mariscal ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 16 1 104 59 0 0 45 8 8 0 0 4 4 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 0 0
Carla Barreiro ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Víctor Gálvez Soto Khalifa Padel 6 6 53 47 0 0 6 5 3 2 0 2 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Fernando Muñoz Navarro Khalifa Padel 4 5 40 44 0 0 -4 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
David Quesada ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 6 0 37 12 0 0 25 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Héctor Soto ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 11 2 70 37 0 0 33 6 5 1 0 3 3 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 6 6 0 0
Alejandro Verges Lopez Khalifa Padel 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Antonio Rivera Medina Khalifa Padel 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Sánchez-Ramade ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 4 1 31 21 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Rafa Navas ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 10 0 62 31 0 0 31 5 5 0 0 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Ricardo Solanas Khalifa Padel 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rafael Cañete Herrero Khalifa Padel 6 5 54 51 0 0 3 5 3 2 0 2 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Roberto Checa Frochoso Khalifa Padel 2 2 17 22 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Luis Checa Exposito Khalifa Padel 2 0 13 10 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alberto Fernández Nadal La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 2 4 27 28 0 0 -1 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Juan A Chaves Morcillo La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 2 2 23 19 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Rafael Luque Cabello Khalifa Padel 6 1 43 32 0 0 11 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Anguel David Dovao Martinez La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 0 4 13 25 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Francisco Cruz Jurado La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 0 4 12 25 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Diego Núñez La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 1 4 11 25 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Agustin Hernández Martínez ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 8 0 48 18 0 0 30 4 4 0 0 1 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Victor Alarcón Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 3 6 38 43 0 0 -5 4 1 3 0 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Francisco García ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 4 2 31 24 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Esther De Jaime ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 3 4 28 31 0 0 -3 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Juanma Portales Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 8 4 56 45 0 0 11 6 4 2 0 4 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Jose Manuel Martínez Tejada La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 1 8 27 51 0 0 -24 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Rafa Perea Caracuel La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 2 8 39 55 0 0 -16 4 0 4 0 3 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Rafael García Carretero (Pichi) La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 3 4 32 35 0 0 -3 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Cristina Romero ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alejandro Jiménez ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 4 2 30 21 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Cristóbal Jiménez Del Moral La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 2 4 22 27 0 0 -5 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Eugenio Begue Ramírez La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Tomas García De Torres Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 6 0 36 11 0 0 25 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Adrian Madueño Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 2 2 21 23 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Fernando Gomez Lucena Khalifa Padel 2 1 15 9 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Manuel Jesus Fernandez Peinado Khalifa Padel 2 5 20 32 0 0 -12 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
David Urmeneta Pozo La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 3 4 32 32 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Ignacio Tere Khalifa Padel 2 3 15 20 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rosa Rico ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Joaquín Gómez ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 3 2 27 17 0 0 10 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ignacio Montes Avalos ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 3 2 27 20 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Daniel Caballero Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 2 3 17 27 0 0 -10 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
María José Alcaide ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Manuel De Rascon ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juan A Sánchez Morales La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 2 2 16 18 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alvaro Recio Khalifa Padel 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Pedrajas Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
David López ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Adrián Mariscal Dovao IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sponsors
Unieléctrica
Sadeco
Helen Doro English
Aquasimply