Ranking Cuarta Masculino 23/24

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
Ray González
Padelium Tronchapalas 1435 7 7 0 7 7 0 230.00, 205.00, 205.00, 210.00, 215.00, 180.00, 190.00 230.00+205.00+205.00+210.00+215.00+180.00+190.00
Manuel David Luque Pavon
SMO 4ª MASCULINO, SIERRA MORENA 1332 7 4 3 7 4 3 240.00, 225.00, 18.00, 495.00, 210.00, 69.00, 75.00 240.00+225.00+18.00+495.00+210.00+69.00+75.00
Ivan Leon Caceres
CD Salesianos Pádel Mª Auxiliadora 1268 8 6 2 8 5 3 155.00, 215.00, 200.00, 75.00, 33.00, 200.00, 195.00, 195.00 155.00+215.00+200.00+75.00+33.00+200.00+195.00+195.00
Pablo Lázaro Galan
padelium Los minguitos 2.0 1130 6 5 1 6 4 2 240.00, 220.00, 200.00, 215.00, 195.00, 60.00 240.00+220.00+200.00+215.00+195.00+60.00
Idalio Quirós Vidales
CD Salesianos Pádel Mª Auxiliadora 1106 6 5 1 6 5 1 235.00, 210.00, 235.00, 225.00, 165.00, 36.00 235.00+210.00+235.00+225.00+165.00+36.00
Félix Rodríguez Jara
Padelium Tronchapalas 1038 6 5 1 6 5 1 205.00, 18.00, 210.00, 215.00, 200.00, 190.00 205.00+18.00+210.00+215.00+200.00+190.00
Miguel Blanco De La Chica
SMO 4ª MASCULINO 948 4 3 1 4 2 2 225.00, 18.00, 495.00, 210.00 225.00+18.00+495.00+210.00
Bartolome Cerezo
CD Salesianos Pádel Mª Auxiliadora 834 6 4 2 6 5 1 33.00, 235.00, 140.00, 225.00, 165.00, 36.00 33.00+235.00+140.00+225.00+165.00+36.00
Jose María Urbano
Padelium Tronchapalas 811 5 4 1 5 5 0 215.00, 36.00, 205.00, 145.00, 210.00 215.00+36.00+205.00+145.00+210.00
10º
Antonio Portero Aragonés
Padelium Tronchapalas 808 5 4 1 5 4 1 215.00, 210.00, 145.00, 205.00, 33.00 215.00+210.00+145.00+205.00+33.00
11º
Antonio Javier Afán De Rivera Romero
Tadisur PDL La Carlota 803 6 3 3 6 3 3 200.00, 210.00, 75.00, 75.00, 18.00, 225.00 200.00+210.00+75.00+75.00+18.00+225.00
12º
Enrique López
REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 790 4 4 0 4 2 2 145.00, 215.00, 230.00, 200.00 145.00+215.00+230.00+200.00
13º
Alvaro Cerezo
SMO 3ª pedroabogado.es 755 4 4 0 4 3 1 205.00, 145.00, 205.00, 200.00 205.00+145.00+205.00+200.00
14º
Álvaro De Lara Molleda
REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 730 4 4 0 4 3 1 215.00, 150.00, 145.00, 220.00 215.00+150.00+145.00+220.00
15º
Sergio Garcia Bonilla
Tadisur PDL La Carlota 717 5 3 2 5 1 4 225.00, 190.00, 230.00, 9.00, 63.00 225.00+190.00+230.00+9.00+63.00
16º
Marcos Cuevas Morales
padelium Los minguitos 2.0 711 6 3 3 6 3 3 155.00, 205.00, 81.00, 195.00, 15.00, 60.00 155.00+205.00+81.00+195.00+15.00+60.00
17º
Ismael Luna Flores
Tadisur PDL La Carlota 668 5 3 2 5 2 3 230.00, 9.00, 190.00, 230.00, 9.00 230.00+9.00+190.00+230.00+9.00
18º
José Miguel Bueno Gómez
CD Salesianos Pádel Mª Auxiliadora 573 4 3 1 4 3 1 155.00, 200.00, 200.00, 18.00 155.00+200.00+200.00+18.00
19º
Francisco Rodríguez Mora
padelium Los minguitos 2.0 568 7 2 5 7 3 4 72.00, 27.00, 200.00, 215.00, 3.00, 24.00, 27.00 72.00+27.00+200.00+215.00+3.00+24.00+27.00
20º
Hugo Gutiérrez Bolaños
padelium Los minguitos 2.0 558 4 3 1 4 3 1 205.00, 200.00, 150.00, 3.00 205.00+200.00+150.00+3.00
21º
Álvaro Cerezo Padre
SMO 4ª MASCULINO 550 3 3 0 3 3 0 145.00, 205.00, 200.00 145.00+205.00+200.00
22º
Rafael Navarro Ortiz
REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 549 5 3 2 5 2 2 155.00, 150.00, 220.00, 0.00, 24.00 155.00+150.00+220.00+0.00+24.00
23º
Juan Carlos Cruz Llamas
La Catedral Ronda Padel 540 5 2 3 5 2 3 72.00, 220.00, 72.00, 155.00, 21.00 72.00+220.00+72.00+155.00+21.00
24º
Fco. Javier Cañero Torralbo
Tadisur PDL La Carlota 526 6 2 4 6 2 4 210.00, 75.00, 24.00, 160.00, 27.00, 30.00 210.00+75.00+24.00+160.00+27.00+30.00
25º
Agus García Romero
La Catedral Ronda Padel 519 4 2 2 4 1 3 24.00, 230.00, 235.00, 30.00 24.00+230.00+235.00+30.00
26º
Alberto Ortega Madueño
La Catedral Ronda Padel 516 4 3 1 4 1 3 150.00, 210.00, 6.00, 150.00 150.00+210.00+6.00+150.00
27º
Jose Antonio Nadales Carmona
La Catedral Ronda Padel 510 5 2 3 5 2 3 210.00, 72.00, 6.00, 72.00, 150.00 210.00+72.00+6.00+72.00+150.00
28º
Pedro Soriano Gómez
CD Salesianos Pádel Mª Auxiliadora 495 3 2 1 3 2 1 75.00, 210.00, 210.00 75.00+210.00+210.00
29º
Julio Ibañez M.
La Catedral Ronda Padel 485 3 2 1 3 1 2 220.00, 235.00, 30.00 220.00+235.00+30.00
30º
Rafael Rojas
REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 478 5 2 2 5 2 2 12.00, 220.00, 225.00, 0.00, 21.00 12.00+220.00+225.00+0.00+21.00
31º
Diego Corredor Corredor
CD Salesianos Pádel Mª Auxiliadora 478 4 2 2 4 1 3 15.00, 210.00, 235.00, 18.00 15.00+210.00+235.00+18.00
32º
Antonio Valverde
REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 458 5 2 2 5 2 2 15.00, 18.00, 225.00, 0.00, 200.00 15.00+18.00+225.00+0.00+200.00
33º
Francisco Manuel Varona Santos
Padelium Tronchapalas 445 2 2 0 2 2 0 220.00, 225.00 220.00+225.00
34º
Antonio Nuvoli
Padelium Tronchapalas 431 3 2 1 3 3 0 21.00, 230.00, 180.00 21.00+230.00+180.00
35º
Alejandro Carretero
Padelium Tronchapalas 420 2 2 0 2 2 0 215.00, 205.00 215.00+205.00
36º
Raul Torn
Sansueña Pádel Club Cuarta 420 2 2 0 2 0 2 200.00, 220.00 200.00+220.00
37º
David Chofles Serrano
Padelium Tronchapalas 415 2 2 0 2 2 0 205.00, 210.00 205.00+210.00
38º
Manuel Zafra Lara
Tadisur PDL La Carlota 410 2 2 0 2 2 0 200.00, 210.00 200.00+210.00
39º
Pablo Roldán Ruiz-Santaella
REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 409 4 2 2 4 2 2 0.00, 155.00, 230.00, 24.00 0.00+155.00+230.00+24.00
40º
Víctor Álvarez López
Padelium Tronchapalas 393 3 2 1 3 2 1 215.00, 145.00, 33.00 215.00+145.00+33.00
41º
Luis Calvo Notario
CD Salesianos Pádel Mª Auxiliadora 390 2 2 0 2 1 1 195.00, 195.00 195.00+195.00
42º
Jose Manuel Hidalgo García
La Catedral Ronda Padel 375 2 2 0 2 2 0 220.00, 155.00 220.00+155.00
43º
Antonio Perea Barbarroja
REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 372 4 2 1 4 2 1 215.00, 145.00, 12.00, 0.00 215.00+145.00+12.00+0.00
44º
Cristian Forteza González
padelium Los minguitos 2.0 366 5 1 4 5 3 2 240.00, 72.00, 12.00, 15.00, 27.00 240.00+72.00+12.00+15.00+27.00
45º
José Diego Pavón García
Padelium Tronchapalas 350 2 2 0 2 2 0 150.00, 200.00 150.00+200.00
46º
Francisco Javier Magdaleno Rodríguez
Padelium Tronchapalas 350 2 2 0 2 2 0 205.00, 145.00 205.00+145.00
47º
Hortilio Fernando Armayor Sánchez
CD Salesianos Pádel Mª Auxiliadora 333 4 1 3 4 2 2 33.00, 72.00, 210.00, 18.00 33.00+72.00+210.00+18.00
48º
Víctor González Bolaños
padelium Los minguitos 2.0 332 3 2 1 3 2 1 155.00, 27.00, 150.00 155.00+27.00+150.00
49º
Carlos Aguilar Bermúdez
La Catedral Ronda Padel 328 3 2 1 3 0 3 150.00, 18.00, 160.00 150.00+18.00+160.00
50º
Juan Luis Borrero Gómez
CD Salesianos Pádel Mª Auxiliadora 326 5 1 4 5 3 2 155.00, 72.00, 75.00, 15.00, 9.00 155.00+72.00+75.00+15.00+9.00