Ranking Cuarta Masculino 23/24

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
Pablo Lázaro Galan
padelium Los minguitos 2.0 875 4 4 0 4 4 0 240.00, 220.00, 200.00, 215.00 240.00+220.00+200.00+215.00
Manuel David Luque Pavon
SMO 4ª MASCULINO, SIERRA MORENA 753 3 2 1 3 2 1 240.00, 18.00, 495.00 240.00+18.00+495.00
Ivan Leon Caceres
CD Salesianos Pádel Mª Auxiliadora 645 4 3 1 4 2 2 155.00, 215.00, 200.00, 75.00 155.00+215.00+200.00+75.00
Ray González
Padelium Tronchapalas 640 3 3 0 3 3 0 230.00, 205.00, 205.00 230.00+205.00+205.00
Antonio Portero Aragonés
Padelium Tronchapalas 570 3 3 0 3 2 1 215.00, 210.00, 145.00 215.00+210.00+145.00
Hugo Gutiérrez Bolaños
padelium Los minguitos 2.0 555 3 3 0 3 3 0 205.00, 200.00, 150.00 205.00+200.00+150.00
Francisco Rodríguez Mora
padelium Los minguitos 2.0 514 4 2 2 4 3 1 72.00, 27.00, 200.00, 215.00 72.00+27.00+200.00+215.00
Miguel Blanco De La Chica
SMO 4ª MASCULINO 513 2 1 1 2 1 1 18.00, 495.00 18.00+495.00
Álvaro De Lara Molleda
REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 510 3 3 0 3 2 1 215.00, 150.00, 145.00 215.00+150.00+145.00
10º
Antonio Javier Afán De Rivera Romero
Tadisur PDL La Carlota 485 3 2 1 3 2 1 200.00, 210.00, 75.00 200.00+210.00+75.00
11º
Idalio Quirós Vidales
CD Salesianos Pádel Mª Auxiliadora 445 2 2 0 2 2 0 235.00, 210.00 235.00+210.00
12º
Marcos Cuevas Morales
padelium Los minguitos 2.0 441 3 2 1 3 3 0 155.00, 205.00, 81.00 155.00+205.00+81.00
13º
Félix Rodríguez Jara
Padelium Tronchapalas 433 3 2 1 3 2 1 205.00, 18.00, 210.00 205.00+18.00+210.00
14º
Ismael Luna Flores
Tadisur PDL La Carlota 420 2 2 0 2 1 1 230.00, 190.00 230.00+190.00
15º
Alvaro Cerezo
SMO 3ª pedroabogado.es 410 2 2 0 2 1 1 205.00, 205.00 205.00+205.00
16º
Manuel Zafra Lara
Tadisur PDL La Carlota 410 2 2 0 2 2 0 200.00, 210.00 200.00+210.00
17º
Bartolome Cerezo
CD Salesianos Pádel Mª Auxiliadora 408 3 2 1 3 3 0 33.00, 235.00, 140.00 33.00+235.00+140.00
18º
Juan Carlos Cruz Llamas
La Catedral Ronda Padel 364 3 1 2 3 1 2 72.00, 220.00, 72.00 72.00+220.00+72.00
19º
Enrique López
REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 360 2 2 0 2 1 1 145.00, 215.00 145.00+215.00
20º
Antonio Perea Barbarroja
REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 360 2 2 0 2 1 1 215.00, 145.00 215.00+145.00
21º
Víctor Álvarez López
Padelium Tronchapalas 360 2 2 0 2 1 1 215.00, 145.00 215.00+145.00
22º
Alberto Ortega Madueño
La Catedral Ronda Padel 360 2 2 0 2 1 1 150.00, 210.00 150.00+210.00
23º
José Miguel Bueno Gómez
CD Salesianos Pádel Mª Auxiliadora 355 2 2 0 2 2 0 155.00, 200.00 155.00+200.00
24º
Hortilio Fernando Armayor Sánchez
CD Salesianos Pádel Mª Auxiliadora 333 4 1 3 4 2 2 33.00, 72.00, 210.00, 18.00 33.00+72.00+210.00+18.00
25º
Víctor González Bolaños
padelium Los minguitos 2.0 332 3 2 1 3 2 1 155.00, 27.00, 150.00 155.00+27.00+150.00
26º
Cristian Forteza González
padelium Los minguitos 2.0 324 3 1 2 3 3 0 240.00, 72.00, 12.00 240.00+72.00+12.00
27º
Rafael Navarro Ortiz
REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 305 2 2 0 2 1 1 155.00, 150.00 155.00+150.00
28º
Juan Luis Borrero Gómez
CD Salesianos Pádel Mª Auxiliadora 302 3 1 2 3 1 2 155.00, 72.00, 75.00 155.00+72.00+75.00
29º
Francisco Pérez Cecilia
La Catedral Ronda Padel 300 4 1 3 4 1 3 195.00, 12.00, 75.00, 18.00 195.00+12.00+75.00+18.00
30º
Pedro Soriano Gómez
CD Salesianos Pádel Mª Auxiliadora 285 2 1 1 2 1 1 75.00, 210.00 75.00+210.00
31º
Jose Antonio Nadales Carmona
La Catedral Ronda Padel 282 2 1 1 2 1 1 210.00, 72.00 210.00+72.00
32º
Alejandro Calvo
SMO 4ª MASCULINO 261 2 1 1 2 1 1 240.00, 21.00 240.00+21.00
33º
Manuel Jesus Espinosa Gallardo
Tadisur PDL La Carlota 255 3 1 2 3 2 1 165.00, 15.00, 75.00 165.00+15.00+75.00
34º
Agus García Romero
La Catedral Ronda Padel 254 2 1 1 2 0 2 24.00, 230.00 24.00+230.00
35º
Antonio Nuvoli
Padelium Tronchapalas 251 2 1 1 2 2 0 21.00, 230.00 21.00+230.00
36º
Jose María Urbano
Padelium Tronchapalas 251 2 1 1 2 2 0 215.00, 36.00 215.00+36.00
37º
Jaime Aguilera Caballero
CD Salesianos Pádel Mª Auxiliadora 248 4 1 3 4 2 2 15.00, 75.00, 140.00, 18.00 15.00+75.00+140.00+18.00
38º
Vicente Muñoz Palomo
padelium Los minguitos 2.0 244 3 1 2 3 2 1 18.00, 145.00, 81.00 18.00+145.00+81.00
39º
Fco. Javier Cañero Torralbo
Tadisur PDL La Carlota 234 2 1 1 2 1 1 210.00, 24.00 210.00+24.00
40º
Francisco Carmona
Sansueña Pádel Club Cuarta 234 2 1 1 2 0 2 24.00, 210.00 24.00+210.00
41º
Carlos Cerrato
Sansueña Pádel Club Cuarta 234 2 1 1 2 0 2 24.00, 210.00 24.00+210.00
42º
Asier Ivan Rosa Benitez
Tadisur PDL La Carlota 234 2 1 1 2 1 1 210.00, 24.00 210.00+24.00
43º
Manuel Rodríguez Albalat
Tadisur PDL La Carlota 230 1 1 0 1 1 0 230.00 230.00
44º
Francisco Javier Medina Espejo
La Catedral Ronda Padel 230 1 1 0 1 0 1 230.00 230.00
45º
Diego Corredor Corredor
CD Salesianos Pádel Mª Auxiliadora 225 2 1 1 2 0 2 15.00, 210.00 15.00+210.00
46º
Andrés Castillo Pérez
padelium Los minguitos 2.0 223 2 1 1 2 1 1 220.00, 3.00 220.00+3.00
47º
Daniel Parras Pezard
Padelium Tronchapalas 223 2 1 1 2 1 1 205.00, 18.00 205.00+18.00
48º
Julio Ibañez M.
La Catedral Ronda Padel 220 1 1 0 1 0 1 220.00 220.00
49º
Francisco Manuel Varona Santos
Padelium Tronchapalas 220 1 1 0 1 1 0 220.00 220.00
50º
Juan Manuel Baena Cozar
Padelium Tronchapalas 220 1 1 0 1 1 0 220.00 220.00