Ranking Segunda Masculino 23/24

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
Rafa Alcaide Casas
CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 876 5 4 1 5 5 0 145.00, 230.00, 225.00, 66.00, 210.00 145.00+230.00+225.00+66.00+210.00
Julian Libretti
CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 600 3 3 0 3 3 0 205.00, 230.00, 165.00 205.00+230.00+165.00
Manuel Crespo Pulido
CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 585 3 3 0 3 3 0 215.00, 205.00, 165.00 215.00+205.00+165.00
Francisco Javier Rodriguez Vazquez
CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 585 3 3 0 3 3 0 145.00, 230.00, 210.00 145.00+230.00+210.00
Adrian Mariscal Dobao
CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 580 3 3 0 3 3 0 215.00, 165.00, 200.00 215.00+165.00+200.00
Rafael García Luna
Fernán-Núñez Asociación de Pádel 460 3 3 0 3 2 1 100.00, 155.00, 205.00 100.00+155.00+205.00
Manuel Angel Martin Castellano
CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 450 2 2 0 2 2 0 225.00, 225.00 225.00+225.00
Daniel Gomez Pedrosa
Sansueña Padel Club Segunda 445 2 2 0 2 1 0 230.00, 215.00 230.00+215.00
David Garcia Mata
CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 445 2 2 0 2 2 0 230.00, 215.00 230.00+215.00
10º
Israel Velasco Vazquez
CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 445 2 2 0 2 2 0 215.00, 230.00 215.00+230.00
11º
José Luis Gisbert Vacas
PADELIUM Los Minguitos 443 3 2 1 3 2 1 220.00, 205.00, 18.00 220.00+205.00+18.00
12º
Jesús Porcel Cabello
PADELIUM Los Minguitos 436 3 2 1 3 2 1 210.00, 21.00, 205.00 210.00+21.00+205.00
13º
Agustín Leiva Sanchez
PADELIUM Los Minguitos 426 3 2 1 3 1 2 210.00, 6.00, 210.00 210.00+6.00+210.00
14º
Jose Antonio Bernier Reifs
CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 415 2 2 0 2 2 0 215.00, 200.00 215.00+200.00
15º
Alberto Martin Hernández
Fernán-Núñez Asociación de Pádel 403 3 2 1 3 1 2 18.00, 155.00, 230.00 18.00+155.00+230.00
16º
Francisco Manuel Garcia Luna
Fernán-Núñez Asociación de Pádel 377 3 2 1 3 2 1 72.00, 100.00, 205.00 72.00+100.00+205.00
17º
Alonso Medina Serrano
SIERRA MORENA 333 3 2 1 3 1 2 125.00, 63.00, 145.00 125.00+63.00+145.00
18º
Francisco José Casado Reyes
Club Figueroa Mixto 330 2 2 0 2 1 1 170.00, 160.00 170.00+160.00
19º
Javi Luque
You Pádel 303 2 1 1 2 1 1 78.00, 225.00 78.00+225.00
20º
Juan Reina De Sepúlveda
Sansueña Padel Club Segunda 293 2 1 1 2 1 0 230.00, 63.00 230.00+63.00
21º
José Carlos Ortiz De Galisteo Lleras
SIERRA MORENA 282 3 1 2 3 1 2 9.00, 63.00, 210.00 9.00+63.00+210.00
22º
Francisco Arroyo Berral
Fernán-Núñez Asociación de Pádel 245 2 1 1 2 1 1 15.00, 230.00 15.00+230.00
23º
Jesús Moya Ruiz
PADELIUM Los Minguitos 244 3 1 2 3 1 2 220.00, 6.00, 18.00 220.00+6.00+18.00
24º
Alberto Pulgarin
You Pádel 240 2 1 1 2 1 1 15.00, 225.00 15.00+225.00
25º
Antonio Mohedano
You Pádel 235 1 1 0 1 1 0 235.00 235.00
26º
Juanjo Zamorano
You Pádel 235 1 1 0 1 1 0 235.00 235.00
27º
Adolfo Lorite Martin
CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 231 2 1 1 2 2 0 165.00, 66.00 165.00+66.00
28º
Ruben Clavijo
CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 230 1 1 0 1 1 0 230.00 230.00
29º
Daniel Márquez Escudero
padelium Los minguitos 2.0 , PADELIUM Los Minguitos 225 2 1 1 2 1 1 210.00, 15.00 210.00+15.00
30º
Francisco Javier Aragones
CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 225 1 1 0 1 1 0 225.00 225.00
31º
Juanjo Duran
You Pádel 225 1 1 0 1 0 1 225.00 225.00
32º
Jose Carlos Garcia
You Pádel 225 1 1 0 1 1 0 225.00 225.00
33º
Ainhoa Garcia Yepes
Club Figueroa Mixto 222 3 1 2 3 1 1 210.00, 6.00, 6.00 210.00+6.00+6.00
34º
Juan Manuel Manosalvas
SIERRA MORENA 219 2 1 1 2 1 1 9.00, 210.00 9.00+210.00
35º
Carlos Amil
Sansueña Padel Club Segunda 215 2 1 0 2 1 0 0.00, 215.00 0.00+215.00
36º
Jesus Rodriguez Lopez
CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 215 1 1 0 1 1 0 215.00 215.00
37º
Eloy Moyano Muñoz
Sansueña Padel Club Segunda 215 1 1 0 1 0 0 215.00 215.00
38º
Rafael Vilches Hornero
PADELIUM Los Minguitos 214 2 1 1 2 1 1 205.00, 9.00 205.00+9.00
39º
Manuel González Turrado
PADELIUM Los Minguitos 210 1 1 0 1 0 1 210.00 210.00
40º
Carlos Gómez Prieto
PADELIUM Los Minguitos 210 1 1 0 1 1 0 210.00 210.00
41º
Pedro Peña Vázquez
Club Figueroa Mixto 210 1 1 0 1 1 0 210.00 210.00
42º
Alejandro Utrera Del Moral
PADELIUM Los Minguitos 205 1 1 0 1 1 0 205.00 205.00
43º
Manuel Camacho De La Orden
Club Figueroa Mixto 191 2 1 1 2 1 1 170.00, 21.00 170.00+21.00
44º
Pedro Aguilera
You Pádel 191 2 1 1 2 0 2 21.00, 170.00 21.00+170.00
45º
Laura Garcia Yepes
Club Figueroa Mixto 176 3 1 1 3 1 1 155.00, 0.00, 21.00 155.00+0.00+21.00
46º
Jaume Oliver González
Sansueña Padel Club Segunda 170 1 1 0 1 1 0 170.00 170.00
47º
Jose Carlos Navarro
You Pádel 170 1 1 0 1 0 1 170.00 170.00
48º
Antonio Escudero Sanchez
Sansueña Padel Club Segunda 170 1 1 0 1 1 0 170.00 170.00
49º
Manuel Jesús Ruiz Sanchez
Club Figueroa Mixto 160 2 1 0 2 0 1 0.00, 160.00 0.00+160.00
50º
Pablo Lopez Díaz
Fernán-Núñez Asociación de Pádel 160 2 1 1 2 1 1 100.00, 60.00 100.00+60.00