Ranking Segunda Masculino 23/24

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
Rafa Alcaide Casas
CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 1154 8 5 3 8 7 1 145.00, 230.00, 225.00, 66.00, 210.00, 215.00, 33.00, 30.00 145.00+230.00+225.00+66.00+210.00+215.00+33.00+30.00
Julian Libretti
CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 1074 6 5 1 6 5 1 205.00, 230.00, 165.00, 230.00, 24.00, 220.00 205.00+230.00+165.00+230.00+24.00+220.00
Francisco Javier Rodriguez Vazquez
CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 821 5 4 1 5 4 1 145.00, 230.00, 210.00, 215.00, 21.00 145.00+230.00+210.00+215.00+21.00
Adrian Mariscal Dobao
CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 790 4 4 0 4 4 0 215.00, 165.00, 200.00, 210.00 215.00+165.00+200.00+210.00
Alberto Martin Hernández
Fernán-Núñez Asociación de Pádel 753 5 4 1 5 1 3 18.00, 155.00, 230.00, 145.00, 205.00 18.00+155.00+230.00+145.00+205.00
Francisco José Casado Reyes
Club Figueroa Mixto 725 5 4 0 5 2 2 170.00, 160.00, 0.00, 200.00, 195.00 170.00+160.00+0.00+200.00+195.00
David Garcia Mata
CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 696 4 3 1 4 3 1 230.00, 215.00, 21.00, 230.00 230.00+215.00+21.00+230.00
Manuel Angel Martin Castellano
CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 684 4 3 1 4 3 1 225.00, 225.00, 210.00, 24.00 225.00+225.00+210.00+24.00
Israel Velasco Vazquez
CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 665 3 3 0 3 3 0 215.00, 230.00, 220.00 215.00+230.00+220.00
10º
Jose Antonio Bernier Reifs
CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 645 3 3 0 3 3 0 215.00, 200.00, 230.00 215.00+200.00+230.00
11º
Agustín Leiva Sanchez
PADELIUM Los Minguitos 631 4 3 1 4 1 3 210.00, 6.00, 210.00, 205.00 210.00+6.00+210.00+205.00
12º
Manolo Crespo Pulido
CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 618 4 3 1 4 3 1 215.00, 205.00, 165.00, 33.00 215.00+205.00+165.00+33.00
13º
Rafael García Luna
Fernán-Núñez Asociación de Pádel 538 5 3 2 5 2 2 100.00, 155.00, 205.00, 15.00, 63.00 100.00+155.00+205.00+15.00+63.00
14º
José Carlos Ortiz De Galisteo Lleras
SIERRA MORENA 478 6 2 4 6 1 4 9.00, 63.00, 210.00, 6.00, 15.00, 175.00 9.00+63.00+210.00+6.00+15.00+175.00
15º
Francisco Arroyo Berral
Fernán-Núñez Asociación de Pádel 460 3 2 1 3 1 1 15.00, 230.00, 215.00 15.00+230.00+215.00
16º
José Luis Gisbert Vacas
PADELIUM Los Minguitos 458 4 2 2 4 2 2 220.00, 205.00, 18.00, 15.00 220.00+205.00+18.00+15.00
17º
Jesús Porcel Cabello
PADELIUM Los Minguitos 457 4 2 2 4 2 2 210.00, 21.00, 205.00, 21.00 210.00+21.00+205.00+21.00
18º
Daniel Gomez Pedrosa
Sansueña Padel Club Segunda 445 3 2 0 3 1 0 230.00, 215.00, 0.00 230.00+215.00+0.00
19º
Jesus Rodriguez Lopez
CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 445 2 2 0 2 2 0 215.00, 230.00 215.00+230.00
20º
Juanjo Duran
You Pádel 440 2 2 0 2 1 1 225.00, 215.00 225.00+215.00
21º
Jose Carlos Garcia
You Pádel 440 2 2 0 2 2 0 225.00, 215.00 225.00+215.00
22º
Ainhoa Garcia Yepes
Club Figueroa Mixto 427 5 2 2 5 2 1 210.00, 6.00, 6.00, 0.00, 205.00 210.00+6.00+6.00+0.00+205.00
23º
Pedro Aguilera
You Pádel 411 3 2 1 3 1 2 21.00, 170.00, 220.00 21.00+170.00+220.00
24º
Pedro Peña Vázquez
Club Figueroa Mixto 405 2 2 0 2 1 1 210.00, 195.00 210.00+195.00
25º
Juan Manuel Manosalvas
SIERRA MORENA 394 3 2 1 3 1 1 9.00, 210.00, 175.00 9.00+210.00+175.00
26º
Alonso Medina Serrano
SIERRA MORENA 393 6 2 4 6 1 4 125.00, 63.00, 145.00, 15.00, 21.00, 24.00 125.00+63.00+145.00+15.00+21.00+24.00
27º
Manuel Camacho De La Orden
Club Figueroa Mixto 386 3 2 1 3 2 1 170.00, 21.00, 195.00 170.00+21.00+195.00
28º
Francisco Manuel Garcia Luna
Fernán-Núñez Asociación de Pádel 377 3 2 1 3 2 1 72.00, 100.00, 205.00 72.00+100.00+205.00
29º
Antonio Sibaja Romero
Club Figueroa Mixto 362 4 2 1 4 2 1 155.00, 0.00, 195.00, 12.00 155.00+0.00+195.00+12.00
30º
Manuel Jesús Ruiz Sanchez
Club Figueroa Mixto 360 4 2 0 4 1 1 0.00, 160.00, 0.00, 200.00 0.00+160.00+0.00+200.00
31º
Antonio Jesus Jiménez Lucena
Fernán-Núñez Asociación de Pádel 350 3 1 2 3 0 2 63.00, 72.00, 215.00 63.00+72.00+215.00
32º
Andres Alcalde
You Pádel 314 3 1 2 3 1 2 78.00, 21.00, 215.00 78.00+21.00+215.00
33º
Javi Luque
You Pádel 303 2 1 1 2 1 1 78.00, 225.00 78.00+225.00
34º
Alberto Herrerías
You Pádel 298 2 1 1 2 1 1 78.00, 220.00 78.00+220.00
35º
Juan Reina De Sepúlveda
Sansueña Padel Club Segunda 293 2 1 1 2 1 0 230.00, 63.00 230.00+63.00
36º
Francisco Jose Galán Reyes
Fernán-Núñez Asociación de Pádel 283 3 1 2 3 0 2 63.00, 15.00, 205.00 63.00+15.00+205.00
37º
Francisco Jose González Lopez
Fernán-Núñez Asociación de Pádel 268 3 1 2 3 0 2 60.00, 145.00, 63.00 60.00+145.00+63.00
38º
Ruben Clavijo
CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 260 2 1 1 2 2 0 230.00, 30.00 230.00+30.00
39º
Jesús Moya Ruiz
PADELIUM Los Minguitos 259 4 1 3 4 1 3 220.00, 6.00, 18.00, 15.00 220.00+6.00+18.00+15.00
40º
Javier Coleto
You Pádel 251 2 1 1 2 2 0 230.00, 21.00 230.00+21.00
41º
Daniel Márquez Escudero
padelium Los minguitos 2.0 , PADELIUM Los Minguitos 246 3 1 2 3 1 2 210.00, 15.00, 21.00 210.00+15.00+21.00
42º
Alberto Pulgarin
You Pádel 240 2 1 1 2 1 1 15.00, 225.00 15.00+225.00
43º
Antonio Mohedano
You Pádel 235 1 1 0 1 1 0 235.00 235.00
44º
Juanjo Zamorano
You Pádel 235 1 1 0 1 1 0 235.00 235.00
45º
Adolfo Lorite Martin
CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 231 2 1 1 2 2 0 165.00, 66.00 165.00+66.00
46º
Fran Llantada
You Pádel 230 1 1 0 1 1 0 230.00 230.00
47º
Francisco Javier Aragones
CAVS ENERGY PDL LA CARLOTA 225 1 1 0 1 1 0 225.00 225.00
48º
Carlos Amil
Sansueña Padel Club Segunda 215 2 1 0 2 1 0 0.00, 215.00 0.00+215.00
49º
Eloy Moyano Muñoz
Sansueña Padel Club Segunda 215 1 1 0 1 0 0 215.00 215.00
50º
Fran Valenzuela
You Pádel 215 1 1 0 1 1 0 215.00 215.00