Ranking Tercera Masculino 23/24

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
Oscar Prieto Muñoz
IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA, Tadisur PDL La Carlota 1310 6 6 0 6 6 0 225.00, 200.00, 220.00, 230.00, 210.00, 225.00 225.00+200.00+220.00+230.00+210.00+225.00
Francisco Miguel Lozano Mora
IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 1045 5 5 0 5 5 0 230.00, 160.00, 215.00, 210.00, 230.00 230.00+160.00+215.00+210.00+230.00
Gonzalo De Pablo Mariscal
ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 1015 5 5 0 5 5 0 200.00, 160.00, 200.00, 220.00, 235.00 200.00+160.00+200.00+220.00+235.00
Daniel Espejo Rueda
Calasancio Centro Deportivo Tercera 846 5 4 1 5 3 2 195.00, 220.00, 215.00, 6.00, 210.00 195.00+220.00+215.00+6.00+210.00
Julio Sánchez Postigo
IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 820 4 4 0 4 4 0 160.00, 220.00, 210.00, 230.00 160.00+220.00+210.00+230.00
Rafael Romero Perez
Calasancio Centro Deportivo Tercera 785 4 4 0 4 3 1 195.00, 220.00, 215.00, 155.00 195.00+220.00+215.00+155.00
Héctor Soto
ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 712 4 3 1 4 4 0 210.00, 220.00, 57.00, 225.00 210.00+220.00+57.00+225.00
Rafael Jesus Gomez Wals
IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 665 3 3 0 3 3 0 240.00, 215.00, 210.00 240.00+215.00+210.00
Agustin Hernández Martínez
ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 640 3 3 0 3 3 0 205.00, 220.00, 215.00 205.00+220.00+215.00
10º
Juanma Portales
Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 640 3 3 0 3 2 1 205.00, 210.00, 225.00 205.00+210.00+225.00
11º
Rafa Navas
ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 640 3 3 0 3 3 0 210.00, 205.00, 225.00 210.00+205.00+225.00
12º
Antonío Alejandrez Gutierrez
IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 620 3 3 0 3 3 0 230.00, 210.00, 180.00 230.00+210.00+180.00
13º
Rafael Cañete Herrero
Khalifa Padel 616 5 3 2 5 2 3 21.00, 225.00, 15.00, 145.00, 210.00 21.00+225.00+15.00+145.00+210.00
14º
Víctor Gálvez Soto
Khalifa Padel 591 6 3 2 6 2 3 27.00, 225.00, 0.00, 170.00, 160.00, 9.00 27.00+225.00+0.00+170.00+160.00+9.00
15º
Jose Carmona
IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 585 3 3 0 3 3 0 150.00, 210.00, 225.00 150.00+210.00+225.00
16º
Pedro Ruiz Muñoz
Calasancio Centro Deportivo Tercera 575 4 3 0 4 3 0 145.00, 220.00, 0.00, 210.00 145.00+220.00+0.00+210.00
17º
Antonio Rodríguez Tristell
IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 570 3 3 0 3 3 0 160.00, 180.00, 230.00 160.00+180.00+230.00
18º
Rafael Luque Cabello
Khalifa Padel 555 4 3 0 4 2 1 200.00, 0.00, 145.00, 210.00 200.00+0.00+145.00+210.00
19º
Adri Martinez
Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 495 3 2 1 3 1 2 75.00, 205.00, 215.00 75.00+205.00+215.00
20º
Antonio Porras
Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 442 3 2 1 3 1 1 72.00, 225.00, 145.00 72.00+225.00+145.00
21º
Francisco García
ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 441 3 2 1 3 3 0 21.00, 200.00, 220.00 21.00+200.00+220.00
22º
Adrián Jesús Zafra Mara
IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 440 2 2 0 2 2 0 200.00, 240.00 200.00+240.00
23º
Fernando Muñoz Navarro
Khalifa Padel 399 4 2 2 4 2 2 27.00, 200.00, 12.00, 160.00 27.00+200.00+12.00+160.00
24º
Carlos Villamandos
Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 394 3 2 1 3 1 1 24.00, 225.00, 145.00 24.00+225.00+145.00
25º
Carlos Hernández
SMO Gran Bar 370 6 2 4 6 1 5 155.00, 155.00, 18.00, 12.00, 21.00, 9.00 155.00+155.00+18.00+12.00+21.00+9.00
26º
Carlos Sánchez-Ramade
ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 370 2 2 0 2 2 0 210.00, 160.00 210.00+160.00
27º
Ivan Ariza
Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 353 3 1 2 3 1 1 72.00, 215.00, 66.00 72.00+215.00+66.00
28º
Jose Calero
Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 347 3 1 2 3 1 2 75.00, 72.00, 200.00 75.00+72.00+200.00
29º
Pablo Romero Lopez
Calasancio Centro Deportivo Tercera 346 4 1 3 4 3 1 72.00, 220.00, 18.00, 36.00 72.00+220.00+18.00+36.00
30º
Manuel Fuentes
Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 324 4 1 3 4 2 2 72.00, 21.00, 210.00, 21.00 72.00+21.00+210.00+21.00
31º
Iban Millan Perez
SMO 3ª pedroabogado.es 321 4 2 2 4 1 3 160.00, 155.00, 0.00, 6.00 160.00+155.00+0.00+6.00
32º
Alberto Contrado
IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 310 2 2 0 2 2 0 160.00, 150.00 160.00+150.00
33º
Jesús Gil Cabanás
SMO 3ª pedroabogado.es 309 4 1 3 4 1 3 210.00, 12.00, 18.00, 69.00 210.00+12.00+18.00+69.00
34º
Rafael García Carretero (Pichi)
La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 302 3 1 2 3 0 3 215.00, 78.00, 9.00 215.00+78.00+9.00
35º
Esther De Jaime
ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 298 3 1 2 3 3 0 21.00, 57.00, 220.00 21.00+57.00+220.00
36º
Luis Alcalá Arroyo
Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 297 2 1 1 2 1 1 72.00, 225.00 72.00+225.00
37º
Carlos Pascual
Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 282 2 1 1 2 1 1 72.00, 210.00 72.00+210.00
38º
Rafael Moreno Sánchez
Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 282 2 1 1 2 1 1 72.00, 210.00 72.00+210.00
39º
Carlos Rodriguez
Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 275 3 1 2 3 1 2 24.00, 21.00, 230.00 24.00+21.00+230.00
40º
Juan A Chaves Morcillo
La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 245 2 1 1 2 0 2 30.00, 215.00 30.00+215.00
41º
Álvaro Cerezo Moreno
SMO 3ª pedroabogado.es, SMO Gran Bar 240 3 1 2 3 1 2 210.00, 21.00, 9.00 210.00+21.00+9.00
42º
Alvaro Sg
SMO 3ª pedroabogado.es 239 4 1 3 4 1 3 155.00, 12.00, 66.00, 6.00 155.00+12.00+66.00+6.00
43º
María José Alcaide
ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 235 1 1 0 1 1 0 235.00 235.00
44º
Álvaro Mateo Fernández
La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 233 3 1 2 3 1 2 155.00, 18.00, 60.00 155.00+18.00+60.00
45º
Alejandro Jiménez
ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 233 2 1 1 2 2 0 18.00, 215.00 18.00+215.00
46º
Rafael Espejo Ortiz
IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 230 1 1 0 1 1 0 230.00 230.00
47º
Francisco José Vidal Sánchez
IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 230 1 1 0 1 1 0 230.00 230.00
48º
Miguel Pedrajas
Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 230 1 1 0 1 1 0 230.00 230.00
49º
Javier García González
La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 229 2 1 1 2 1 1 205.00, 24.00 205.00+24.00
50º
Antonio Ortiz Cercos
Calasancio Centro Deportivo Tercera 227 2 1 1 2 2 0 72.00, 155.00 72.00+155.00