Ranking Tercera Masculino 23/24

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
Gonzalo De Pablo Mariscal
ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 1825 9 9 0 9 9 0 200.00, 160.00, 200.00, 220.00, 205.00, 235.00, 200.00, 205.00, 200.00 200.00+160.00+200.00+220.00+205.00+235.00+200.00+205.00+200.00
Oscar Prieto Muñoz
IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA, Tadisur PDL La Carlota 1568 11 7 2 11 7 2 225.00, 200.00, 220.00, 0.00, 230.00, 210.00, 225.00, 0.00, 15.00, 225.00, 18.00 225.00+200.00+220.00+0.00+230.00+210.00+225.00+0.00+15.00+225.00+18.00
Francisco Miguel Lozano Mora
IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 1499 10 7 1 10 6 2 230.00, 160.00, 0.00, 215.00, 210.00, 230.00, 0.00, 215.00, 215.00, 24.00 230.00+160.00+0.00+215.00+210.00+230.00+0.00+215.00+215.00+24.00
Daniel Espejo Rueda
Calasancio Centro Deportivo Tercera 1219 8 6 2 8 4 4 195.00, 220.00, 215.00, 6.00, 210.00, 18.00, 215.00, 140.00 195.00+220.00+215.00+6.00+210.00+18.00+215.00+140.00
Rafa Navas
ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 1200 6 6 0 6 6 0 210.00, 205.00, 215.00, 225.00, 200.00, 145.00 210.00+205.00+215.00+225.00+200.00+145.00
Héctor Soto
ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 1152 6 5 1 6 6 0 210.00, 220.00, 57.00, 215.00, 225.00, 225.00 210.00+220.00+57.00+215.00+225.00+225.00
Julio Sánchez Postigo
IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 1059 6 5 1 6 4 2 160.00, 220.00, 210.00, 230.00, 215.00, 24.00 160.00+220.00+210.00+230.00+215.00+24.00
Rafael Romero Perez
Calasancio Centro Deportivo Tercera 1000 5 5 0 5 4 1 195.00, 220.00, 215.00, 155.00, 215.00 195.00+220.00+215.00+155.00+215.00
Juanma Portales
Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 879 6 4 2 6 3 3 205.00, 210.00, 15.00, 225.00, 215.00, 9.00 205.00+210.00+15.00+225.00+215.00+9.00
10º
Agustin Hernández Martínez
ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 870 4 4 0 4 4 0 205.00, 220.00, 215.00, 230.00 205.00+220.00+215.00+230.00
11º
David Quesada
ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 810 4 4 0 4 4 0 210.00, 225.00, 230.00, 145.00 210.00+225.00+230.00+145.00
12º
Adrián Jesús Zafra Mara
IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 710 5 3 2 5 3 2 200.00, 240.00, 27.00, 225.00, 18.00 200.00+240.00+27.00+225.00+18.00
13º
Rafael Jesus Gomez Wals
IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 680 6 3 1 6 3 2 240.00, 0.00, 215.00, 210.00, 15.00, 0.00 240.00+0.00+215.00+210.00+15.00+0.00
14º
Tomas García De Torres
Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 665 3 3 0 3 2 1 215.00, 215.00, 235.00 215.00+215.00+235.00
15º
Carlos Villamandos
Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 625 5 3 2 5 2 2 24.00, 225.00, 145.00, 210.00, 21.00 24.00+225.00+145.00+210.00+21.00
16º
Antonío Alejandrez Gutierrez
IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 620 5 3 0 5 3 0 230.00, 0.00, 210.00, 180.00, 0.00 230.00+0.00+210.00+180.00+0.00
17º
Rafael Cañete Herrero
Khalifa Padel 616 6 3 2 6 3 3 21.00, 225.00, 15.00, 145.00, 210.00, 0.00 21.00+225.00+15.00+145.00+210.00+0.00
18º
Jose Carmona
IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 615 8 3 2 8 4 2 150.00, 0.00, 210.00, 225.00, 0.00, 27.00, 3.00, 0.00 150.00+0.00+210.00+225.00+0.00+27.00+3.00+0.00
19º
Ivan Ariza
Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 596 6 2 4 6 2 3 72.00, 215.00, 66.00, 210.00, 27.00, 6.00 72.00+215.00+66.00+210.00+27.00+6.00
20º
Víctor Gálvez Soto
Khalifa Padel 591 7 3 2 7 3 3 27.00, 225.00, 0.00, 170.00, 160.00, 9.00, 0.00 27.00+225.00+0.00+170.00+160.00+9.00+0.00
21º
Carlos Hernández
SMO Gran Bar 585 7 3 4 7 1 6 155.00, 155.00, 18.00, 12.00, 21.00, 215.00, 9.00 155.00+155.00+18.00+12.00+21.00+215.00+9.00
22º
Pedro Ruiz Muñoz
Calasancio Centro Deportivo Tercera 575 4 3 0 4 3 0 145.00, 220.00, 0.00, 210.00 145.00+220.00+0.00+210.00
23º
Antonio Rodríguez Tristell
IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 570 3 3 0 3 3 0 160.00, 180.00, 230.00 160.00+180.00+230.00
24º
Rafael Luque Cabello
Khalifa Padel 555 4 3 0 4 2 1 200.00, 0.00, 145.00, 210.00 200.00+0.00+145.00+210.00
25º
Adri Martinez
Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 516 4 2 2 4 1 3 75.00, 205.00, 215.00, 21.00 75.00+205.00+215.00+21.00
26º
Carlos Rodriguez
Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 490 5 2 3 5 2 3 24.00, 21.00, 230.00, 200.00, 15.00 24.00+21.00+230.00+200.00+15.00
27º
Pablo Romero Lopez
Calasancio Centro Deportivo Tercera 486 5 2 3 5 3 2 72.00, 220.00, 18.00, 36.00, 140.00 72.00+220.00+18.00+36.00+140.00
28º
Antonio Porras
Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 472 5 2 3 5 1 3 72.00, 225.00, 145.00, 9.00, 21.00 72.00+225.00+145.00+9.00+21.00
29º
Rafael Cobos Garcia
Calasancio Centro Deportivo Tercera 460 4 2 2 4 2 2 200.00, 21.00, 230.00, 9.00 200.00+21.00+230.00+9.00
30º
Manuel Fuentes
Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 459 5 2 3 5 2 3 72.00, 21.00, 210.00, 135.00, 21.00 72.00+21.00+210.00+135.00+21.00
31º
Alejandro Jiménez
ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 458 4 2 1 4 4 0 18.00, 215.00, 225.00, 0.00 18.00+215.00+225.00+0.00
32º
Francisco García
ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 441 3 2 1 3 3 0 21.00, 200.00, 220.00 21.00+200.00+220.00
33º
María José Alcaide
ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 440 2 2 0 2 2 0 235.00, 205.00 235.00+205.00
34º
Alvaro Lupiañez
Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 425 2 2 0 2 2 0 215.00, 210.00 215.00+210.00
35º
Manuel De Rascon
ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 420 2 2 0 2 2 0 220.00, 200.00 220.00+200.00
36º
Javier Huertas Espinosa
La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 415 2 2 0 2 2 0 205.00, 210.00 205.00+210.00
37º
Fernando Muñoz Navarro
Khalifa Padel 399 5 2 2 5 3 2 27.00, 200.00, 12.00, 160.00, 0.00 27.00+200.00+12.00+160.00+0.00
38º
Jose Calero
Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 392 6 1 5 6 2 4 75.00, 72.00, 200.00, 15.00, 15.00, 15.00 75.00+72.00+200.00+15.00+15.00+15.00
39º
Jesús González Bermejo
La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 380 2 2 0 2 1 1 155.00, 225.00 155.00+225.00
40º
Jesús Gil Cabanás
SMO 3ª pedroabogado.es 378 5 1 4 5 1 4 210.00, 12.00, 18.00, 69.00, 69.00 210.00+12.00+18.00+69.00+69.00
41º
Carlos Sánchez-Ramade
ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 370 2 2 0 2 2 0 210.00, 160.00 210.00+160.00
42º
Javier Fernández De Simon Marchan
SMO Gran Bar, SIERRA MORENA 356 5 1 3 5 0 5 66.00, 69.00, 215.00, 6.00, 0.00 66.00+69.00+215.00+6.00+0.00
43º
Bernardo Fil
Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 354 3 2 1 3 2 1 140.00, 205.00, 9.00 140.00+205.00+9.00
44º
Victor Alarcón
Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 343 4 1 3 4 1 3 72.00, 21.00, 15.00, 235.00 72.00+21.00+15.00+235.00
45º
Iban Millan Perez
SMO 3ª pedroabogado.es 339 6 2 3 6 1 5 160.00, 155.00, 0.00, 18.00, 6.00, 0.00 160.00+155.00+0.00+18.00+6.00+0.00
46º
Luis Fernández Gomez
Calasancio Centro Deportivo Tercera 332 7 1 5 7 2 4 6.00, 0.00, 18.00, 36.00, 24.00, 230.00, 18.00 6.00+0.00+18.00+36.00+24.00+230.00+18.00
47º
Carlos Pascual
Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 324 4 1 3 4 2 2 72.00, 210.00, 15.00, 27.00 72.00+210.00+15.00+27.00
48º
David Urmeneta Pozo
La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 315 3 1 2 3 0 3 78.00, 12.00, 225.00 78.00+12.00+225.00
49º
Álvaro Mateo Fernández
La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 314 5 1 4 5 2 3 155.00, 18.00, 60.00, 6.00, 75.00 155.00+18.00+60.00+6.00+75.00
50º
Alberto Contrado
IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 313 3 2 1 3 3 0 160.00, 150.00, 3.00 160.00+150.00+3.00