Liga de Pádel UNIELÉCTRICA de clubes de Córdoba 2024

Pádel competition . 68 participants
First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Encarnacion Navas González sierra morena FEM- A 8 9 79 80 0 0 -1 7 3 4 0 4 3 1 2 3 1 0 0 0 7 3 0 3
Angela Ruiz Navarro sierra morena FEM- A 1 2 14 16 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Inma Hernandez Roman REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 6 3 45 40 0 0 5 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Mamen Bejar REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 2 2 18 26 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Inmaculada Serrano Valentin sierra morena FEM- A 6 6 54 50 0 0 4 5 2 3 0 3 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 3
Macarena Sancho Carrillo sierra morena FEM- A 7 2 52 24 0 0 28 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 1
M Angeles Merina Muñoz REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 5 6 40 51 0 0 -11 5 2 3 0 2 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 3
M Jose Peña Mateo REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 4 4 31 35 0 0 -4 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 2
Laura Vacas Gonzalez sierra morena FEM- A 9 7 68 70 0 0 -2 7 4 3 0 4 3 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 7 3 0 3
Marisol Hernández Roman sierra morena FEM- A 4 1 28 16 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Marta Sanchez Jiménez REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 6 6 48 54 0 0 -6 5 2 3 0 2 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 3
M Jose Gordillo Otero REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 5 5 45 42 0 0 3 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Maika Garcia Sanchez CLUB FIGUEROA LAS LEONAS 0 8 9 48 0 0 -39 4 0 4 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Carolina Lopez Arrastio CLUB FIGUEROA LAS LEONAS 0 6 17 37 0 0 -20 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Iciar López Albacete Arruzafa Reinas de la 4 5 36 38 0 0 -2 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 0
Vicenta Sereno Arruzafa Reinas de la 8 0 48 10 0 0 38 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Maria Jose Perez Diaz CLUB FIGUEROA LAS LEONAS 0 12 13 72 0 0 -59 6 0 6 0 2 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
Isabel Maria Garcia Yepes CLUB FIGUEROA LAS LEONAS 2 9 22 59 0 0 -37 5 1 4 0 2 3 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Amelia Cruz Arruzafa Reinas de la 6 0 36 7 0 0 29 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0
Aurora Aguilar Arruzafa Reinas de la 8 2 52 15 0 0 37 5 4 1 0 3 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 0
Maria Cabello Sevilla CLUB FIGUEROA LAS LEONAS 1 6 16 39 0 0 -23 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Lola Aragones Martin CLUB FIGUEROA LAS LEONAS 0 12 31 73 0 0 -42 6 0 6 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
Isabel Alarcon Fernandez Arruzafa Reinas de la 8 0 48 12 0 0 36 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0
Esther De Jaime Arruzafa Reinas de la 10 1 64 21 0 0 43 5 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 0
Eva Maria Tallero Estevez CLUB FIGUEROA LAS LEONAS 2 10 34 65 0 0 -31 5 0 5 0 3 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Isabel Vazquez Gutierrez CLUB FIGUEROA LAS LEONAS 3 11 38 73 0 0 -35 6 1 5 0 3 3 0 1 3 2 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
Lucía Reina Millan sierra morena FEM- A 5 9 44 64 0 0 -20 6 2 4 0 3 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 6 2 0 3
Pilar Lopez Escudero sierra morena FEM- A 4 4 34 38 0 0 -4 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
María José Roldán sierra morena FEM- A 4 2 27 16 0 0 11 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Sonia Carrion Blesa sierra morena FEM- A 6 4 50 38 0 0 12 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 2
Rosa Rico Arruzafa Reinas de la 4 0 24 3 0 0 21 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Sara Garcia Egido REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 1 6 20 41 0 0 -21 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Débora Márquez Arruzafa Reinas de la 4 0 24 6 0 0 18 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Lourdes Salas Arruzafa Reinas de la 7 1 52 18 0 0 34 4 4 0 0 1 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Isa Blancas REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 4 4 32 36 0 0 -4 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 1
Gema Burgos Ortega REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 4 6 41 46 0 0 -5 6 3 3 0 3 3 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 6 2 0 2
Mati Gómez Arruzafa Reinas de la 8 0 49 18 0 0 31 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Carmen Pérez Arruzafa Reinas de la 10 4 72 43 0 0 29 6 5 1 0 3 3 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 6 5 0 0
Cristina Rabasco Ruiz REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 4 0 24 9 0 0 15 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0
Marta Sanchez Bermejillo CLUB FIGUEROA LAS LEONAS 2 8 35 53 0 0 -18 5 1 4 0 3 2 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Ana Rodriguez Yuste CLUB FIGUEROA LAS LEONAS 0 4 11 24 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Ana Armenta REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 4 2 29 26 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0
Pilar Jaen Ruiz Arruzafa Reinas de la 3 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Amparo Gómez Arruzafa Reinas de la 4 0 25 12 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ana Rochel CLUB FIGUEROA LAS LEONAS 0 4 4 24 0 0 -20 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Inma Rubio Arruzafa Reinas de la 2 1 16 9 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ana Bejar Melero REAL AEROCLUB DE CÓRDOBA 1 2 11 16 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Estefania Capilla Puertas sierra morena FEM - B 8 6 69 58 0 0 11 6 4 2 0 2 4 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 6 3 0 2
Melbises Ceballos Fabre sierra morena FEM - B 8 3 60 33 0 0 27 5 4 1 0 2 3 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Lucia Hernandez Cobos sierra morena FEM- 3ª- C 7 7 59 62 0 0 -3 6 3 3 0 3 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 1 0 4
Inmaculada Cardona Morena sierra morena FEM- 3ª- C 2 2 17 17 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Inma Carranza Berral sierra morena FEM - B 3 2 26 20 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Eva María Berral Pieris sierra morena FEM - B 6 0 36 11 0 0 25 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Patricia Alonso sierra morena FEM- 3ª- C 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Raquel Chups sierra morena FEM- 3ª- C 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Monica Morales Calvo sierra morena FEM - B 11 9 100 88 0 0 12 8 5 3 0 4 4 3 2 1 2 0 0 0 8 5 0 2
Pilar Hidalgo Morillo-Velarde sierra morena FEM - B 10 8 87 73 0 0 14 8 5 3 0 4 4 3 2 1 2 0 0 0 8 5 0 2
Marta Jimenez Figueroa sierra morena FEM- 3ª- C 2 2 20 21 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nerea Ucles Aceituno sierra morena FEM- 3ª- C 7 9 65 78 0 0 -13 7 3 4 0 3 4 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 6 1 0 4
Pilar Arroyo Salado LA CARLOTA JOSEFINA NOVIAS PDL 11 9 91 90 0 0 1 8 4 4 0 4 4 3 1 1 3 0 0 0 8 5 0 2
Marta Guisado Madueño LA CARLOTA JOSEFINA NOVIAS PDL 6 1 41 16 0 0 25 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Mariluz Luque Sansueña Padel Club FEMENINO 9 4 62 47 0 0 15 6 4 2 0 2 4 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 6 4 0 2
Marixu Romero Sansueña Padel Club FEMENINO 3 8 35 56 0 0 -21 5 1 4 0 2 3 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Idoya Uriarte Gogenola LA CARLOTA JOSEFINA NOVIAS PDL 3 6 36 47 0 0 -11 4 1 3 0 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Reyes Estévez Bernal LA CARLOTA JOSEFINA NOVIAS PDL 8 8 65 66 0 0 -1 7 3 4 0 4 3 1 2 3 1 0 0 0 7 4 0 2
Carolina Padilla Alarcon Sansueña Padel Club FEMENINO 12 7 95 75 0 0 20 8 6 2 0 4 4 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 8 4 0 4
Ana Troyano Mansilla Sansueña Padel Club FEMENINO 12 7 95 75 0 0 20 8 6 2 0 4 4 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 8 4 0 4
Marina Fernández Pineda LA CARLOTA JOSEFINA NOVIAS PDL 10 6 70 63 0 0 7 7 4 3 0 3 4 1 3 2 1 0 0 0 7 4 0 2
Rocío Pineda Muñoz LA CARLOTA JOSEFINA NOVIAS PDL 12 4 80 54 0 0 26 7 5 2 0 4 3 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 7 5 0 2
Isabel Castro Sansueña Padel Club FEMENINO 0 4 10 24 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Elena Lopez Sansueña Padel Club FEMENINO 4 4 28 37 0 0 -9 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Marta Moreno Gallego sierra morena FEM- 3ª- C 0 4 13 24 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Carlota Cortade Aguilar sierra morena FEM- 3ª- C 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Teresa Roldan Sansueña Padel Club FEMENINO 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Macarena Serena Sansueña Padel Club FEMENINO 6 8 50 68 0 0 -18 7 3 4 0 4 3 1 2 3 1 0 0 0 7 4 0 3
Susana Garcia Martinez sierra morena FEM- 3ª- C 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lura Molina Urbano sierra morena FEM- 3ª- C 0 4 14 25 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Mercedes Prieto Checa sierra morena FEM - B 10 8 90 79 0 0 11 7 4 3 0 4 3 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 7 5 0 1
Noelia Barcelo Sanchez LA CARLOTA JOSEFINA NOVIAS PDL 1 6 26 42 0 0 -16 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Cristina Soriano Baena sierra morena FEM- 3ª- C 0 6 18 37 0 0 -19 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 2
Sandra Sánchez Coto sierra morena FEM- 3ª- C 0 4 13 25 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Inma Ariza Izquierdo sierra morena FEM- 3ª- C 0 6 19 38 0 0 -19 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 2
Nuria García Nieto LA CARLOTA JOSEFINA NOVIAS PDL 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Laura Aranda Alhama sierra morena FEM - B 10 3 71 49 0 0 22 6 5 1 0 3 3 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 6 4 0 1
Celia Morales Millán Sansueña Padel Club FEMENINO 8 5 59 51 0 0 8 6 4 2 0 3 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Ana Lázaro Castellano LA CARLOTA JOSEFINA NOVIAS PDL 1 4 18 29 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
Sonia Gonzalez Varjas Sansueña Padel Club FEMENINO 2 1 17 14 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Celia Roldán sierra morena FEM- 3ª- C 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rocio Cantero sierra morena FEM- 3ª- C 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Blanca Jimenez sierra morena FEM- 3ª- C 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mirian Morales sierra morena FEM- 3ª- C 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paula Pisón Villalba LA CARLOTA JOSEFINA NOVIAS PDL 6 2 40 29 0 0 11 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 1
Elena Jiménez Roca sierra morena FEM- 3ª- C 2 4 25 35 0 0 -10 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 1
Erena Ruiz Lopez sierra morena FEM- 3ª- C 2 2 19 22 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1
Mª Angeles Molina Delgado sierra morena FEM - B 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cristina Mariné Sánchez sierra morena FEM - B 4 1 27 16 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
Toñi Tavira Gonzalez LA CARLOTA JOSEFINA NOVIAS PDL 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Inmaculada González Jiménez LA CARLOTA JOSEFINA NOVIAS PDL 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Mª Angeles Lozano Almenara CLUB FIGUEROA LAS LEONAS 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sponsors
Unieléctrica
Sadeco
Helen Doro English
Aquasimply