Ranking Tercera Masculino 23/24

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
51º
Joaquín Gómez
ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 300 2 1 1 2 2 0 75.00, 225.00 75.00+225.00
52º
Esther De Jaime
ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 298 3 1 2 3 3 0 21.00, 57.00, 220.00 21.00+57.00+220.00
53º
Luis Alcalá Arroyo
Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 297 2 1 1 2 1 1 72.00, 225.00 72.00+225.00
54º
Manuel Casanova Ortiz
Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 294 3 1 2 3 1 1 66.00, 210.00, 18.00 66.00+210.00+18.00
55º
Ignacio Montes Avalos
ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 285 2 1 1 2 2 0 75.00, 210.00 75.00+210.00
56º
Rafael Moreno Sánchez
Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 282 2 1 1 2 1 1 72.00, 210.00 72.00+210.00
57º
Alberto Fernández Nadal
La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 270 3 1 2 3 1 2 30.00, 15.00, 225.00 30.00+15.00+225.00
58º
Álvaro Cerezo Moreno
SMO 3ª pedroabogado.es, SMO Gran Bar 258 4 1 3 4 1 3 210.00, 21.00, 18.00, 9.00 210.00+21.00+18.00+9.00
59º
Cristóbal Jiménez Del Moral
La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 255 3 1 2 3 1 2 15.00, 15.00, 225.00 15.00+15.00+225.00
60º
Javier Delgado Moreno
Calasancio Centro Deportivo Tercera 251 5 1 4 5 2 3 6.00, 200.00, 15.00, 21.00, 9.00 6.00+200.00+15.00+21.00+9.00
61º
Antonio Ortiz Cercos
Calasancio Centro Deportivo Tercera 245 3 1 2 3 2 1 72.00, 155.00, 18.00 72.00+155.00+18.00
62º
Juan A Chaves Morcillo
La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 245 2 1 1 2 0 2 30.00, 215.00 30.00+215.00
63º
Alvaro Sg
SMO 3ª pedroabogado.es 239 4 1 3 4 1 3 155.00, 12.00, 66.00, 6.00 155.00+12.00+66.00+6.00
64º
Francisco José Vidal Sánchez
IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 230 2 1 0 2 1 0 230.00, 0.00 230.00+0.00
65º
Rafael Espejo Ortiz
IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 230 1 1 0 1 1 0 230.00 230.00
66º
Miguel Pedrajas
Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 230 1 1 0 1 1 0 230.00 230.00
67º
Javier García González
La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 229 2 1 1 2 1 1 205.00, 24.00 205.00+24.00
68º
Antonío Petidier Maestre
IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 225 1 1 0 1 1 0 225.00 225.00
69º
Andres Cava
Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 224 2 1 1 2 1 1 24.00, 200.00 24.00+200.00
70º
Arturo Rael
Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 223 3 1 1 3 1 1 0.00, 205.00, 18.00 0.00+205.00+18.00
71º
Juan A Sánchez Morales
La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 222 2 1 1 2 1 1 12.00, 210.00 12.00+210.00
72º
Adrian Madueño
Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 221 2 1 1 2 2 0 200.00, 21.00 200.00+21.00
73º
Simon Blanca
Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 220 2 1 1 2 2 0 15.00, 205.00 15.00+205.00
74º
Manuel De Rascon
ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 220 1 1 0 1 1 0 220.00 220.00
75º
Adrián Mariscal Dovao
IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 215 1 1 0 1 1 0 215.00 215.00
76º
Pedro Colodrero Marin
SMO 4ª MASCULINO 213 5 0 4 5 0 5 66.00, 12.00, 66.00, 69.00, 0.00 66.00+12.00+66.00+69.00+0.00
77º
David López
ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 210 1 1 0 1 1 0 210.00 210.00
78º
Roberto Checa Frochoso
Khalifa Padel 207 2 1 1 2 1 1 195.00, 12.00 195.00+12.00
79º
Hermi Acosta
Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 205 1 1 0 1 1 0 205.00 205.00
80º
Rosa Rico
ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 205 1 1 0 1 1 0 205.00 205.00
81º
Carla Barreiro
ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 200 1 1 0 1 1 0 200.00 200.00
82º
Jose Luis Checa Exposito
Khalifa Padel 195 1 1 0 1 1 0 195.00 195.00
83º
Miguel Blanco De La Chica
SMO 4ª MASCULINO 190 1 1 0 1 0 1 190.00 190.00
84º
Manuel Lozano Tapia
SMO 4ª MASCULINO 190 1 1 0 1 0 1 190.00 190.00
85º
Manuel Jesus Fernandez Peinado
Khalifa Padel 186 4 1 2 4 1 2 0.00, 15.00, 165.00, 6.00 0.00+15.00+165.00+6.00
86º
Marga Vázquez Corpas
La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 182 4 1 3 4 1 3 155.00, 18.00, 3.00, 6.00 155.00+18.00+3.00+6.00
87º
Rafa Perea Caracuel
La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 177 4 0 4 4 1 3 12.00, 30.00, 60.00, 75.00 12.00+30.00+60.00+75.00
88º
Ignacio Tere
Khalifa Padel 171 3 1 1 3 2 1 165.00, 6.00, 0.00 165.00+6.00+0.00
89º
Fernando Gomez Lucena
Khalifa Padel 170 2 1 0 2 0 1 170.00, 0.00 170.00+0.00
90º
Alfonso Lopez Cabezas
C.D. Salesianos-Consultoría y Asesoría Aguilera 170 2 1 1 2 0 1 15.00, 155.00 15.00+155.00
91º
Francisco José Moreno Balboa
La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 164 2 1 1 2 1 1 155.00, 9.00 155.00+9.00
92º
Javier Castilla Ballesteros
Calasancio Centro Deportivo Tercera 160 2 1 1 2 1 1 145.00, 15.00 145.00+15.00
93º
Israel
SIERRA MORENA 160 1 1 0 1 1 0 160.00 160.00
94º
Andres Sanchez
Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 155 3 1 2 3 1 2 140.00, 9.00, 6.00 140.00+9.00+6.00
95º
Jose Fernande Caro
C.D. Salesianos-Consultoría y Asesoría Aguilera 155 1 1 0 1 0 0 155.00 155.00
96º
Daniel Caballero
Sansueña Pádel Club Tercera 144 2 1 1 2 0 2 135.00, 9.00 135.00+9.00
97º
Jose Manuel Martínez Tejada
La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 111 4 0 4 4 0 4 24.00, 30.00, 54.00, 3.00 24.00+30.00+54.00+3.00
98º
Pablo López Torralbo
C.D. Salesianos-Consultoría y Asesoría Aguilera 108 4 0 3 4 0 2 75.00, 15.00, 18.00, 0.00 75.00+15.00+18.00+0.00
99º
Fº Javier Cabezas Gomez
C.D. Salesianos-Consultoría y Asesoría Aguilera 75 2 0 1 2 0 1 75.00, 0.00 75.00+0.00
100º
Juan Carlos Romero Guarnizo
C.D. Salesianos-Consultoría y Asesoría Aguilera 66 2 0 1 2 0 1 66.00, 0.00 66.00+0.00