Ranking Tercera Masculino 23/24

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
101º
Joaquín Elías Morales
C.D. Salesianos-Consultoría y Asesoría Aguilera 66 2 0 1 2 0 1 66.00, 0.00 66.00+0.00
102º
Diego Núñez
La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 63 2 0 2 2 0 2 9.00, 54.00 9.00+54.00
103º
Jesús Parra Coba
Calasancio Centro Deportivo Tercera 51 6 0 5 6 1 4 9.00, 0.00, 6.00, 18.00, 9.00, 9.00 9.00+0.00+6.00+18.00+9.00+9.00
104º
Anguel David Dovao Martinez
La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 39 2 0 2 2 0 2 27.00, 12.00 27.00+12.00
105º
Francisco Cruz Jurado
La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 36 2 0 2 2 0 2 27.00, 9.00 27.00+9.00
106º
Ricardo García Jimenez
C.D. Salesianos-Consultoría y Asesoría Aguilera 30 2 0 2 2 0 2 18.00, 12.00 18.00+12.00
107º
Alvaro Mengual Garcia
IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 30 1 0 1 1 1 0 30.00 30.00
108º
Rafael García Luna
IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 30 1 0 1 1 1 0 30.00 30.00
109º
Iphone Rsr
C.D. Salesianos-Consultoría y Asesoría Aguilera 27 2 0 1 2 0 1 27.00, 0.00 27.00+0.00
110º
Ivan León Caceres
C.D. Salesianos-Consultoría y Asesoría Aguilera 27 2 0 1 2 0 1 27.00, 0.00 27.00+0.00
111º
Antonio Manuel Exposito Mendoza
Calasancio Centro Deportivo Tercera 24 2 0 1 2 0 1 0.00, 24.00 0.00+24.00
112º
Sergio Requena Luque
Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 24 1 0 1 1 0 1 24.00 24.00
113º
Ricardo Solanas
Khalifa Padel 21 2 0 1 2 0 1 21.00, 0.00 21.00+0.00
114º
Alejandro Verges Lopez
Khalifa Padel 21 2 0 1 2 0 1 21.00, 0.00 21.00+0.00
115º
Antonio Rivera Medina
Khalifa Padel 21 2 0 1 2 0 1 21.00, 0.00 21.00+0.00
116º
Bartolome Torralbo Muñoz
C.D. Salesianos-Consultoría y Asesoría Aguilera 18 1 0 1 1 0 0 18.00 18.00
117º
Iván Carmona Leal
SMO 3ª pedroabogado.es 18 1 0 1 1 0 1 18.00 18.00
118º
Pablo Calvo Crespo
CLUB SIERRA MORENA 18 1 0 1 1 0 1 18.00 18.00
119º
Cristina Romero
ARRUZAFA LOS PAQUETES 2.0. 18 1 0 1 1 1 0 18.00 18.00
120º
Agustín Rodríguez Dugo
C.D. Salesianos-Consultoría y Asesoría Aguilera 18 1 0 1 1 0 1 18.00 18.00
121º
Eugenio Begue Ramírez
La Catedral los Pelotos 2.0 15 1 0 1 1 0 1 15.00 15.00
122º
Sergio Cordobes Galindo
C.D. Salesianos-Consultoría y Asesoría Aguilera 12 1 0 1 1 0 1 12.00 12.00
123º
Josué García Alba
Calasancio Centro Deportivo Tercera 9 2 0 1 2 0 1 9.00, 0.00 9.00+0.00
124º
Gonzalo Alvarez
Sansueña Padel Club Tercera B 9 2 0 1 2 0 1 0.00, 9.00 0.00+9.00
125º
Alvaro Cerezo
SMO 4ª MASCULINO 9 2 0 2 2 0 2 9.00, 0.00 9.00+0.00
126º
Gonzalo Hierro Gordejuela
SMO 3ª pedroabogado.es 9 1 0 1 1 0 1 9.00 9.00
127º
Alvaro Recio
Khalifa Padel 9 1 0 1 1 0 1 9.00 9.00
128º
Joaquin Sanz
SMO 3ª pedroabogado.es 6 1 0 1 1 0 1 6.00 6.00
129º
Juan Manuel Menguar Peña
IZNAJAR SOLUTIONS. PDL LA CARLOTA 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
130º
Rafael Rodríguez Ruiz
CLUB SIERRA MORENA-A 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
131º
Juan Manuel Manosalvas
SIERRA MORENA 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
132º
Mariano García Redondo
Calasancio Centro Deportivo Tercera 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00
133º
Nico Guisado
Khalifa Padel 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00
134º
Alejandro Ruiz Gomez
C.D. Salesianos-Consultoría y Asesoría Aguilera 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00
135º
Pedro Gonzalez Leva
C.D. Salesianos-Consultoría y Asesoría Aguilera 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00
136º
Rafael Lámela
Khalifa Padel 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0.00 0.00
137º
Angel Luis Caballero
Khalifa Padel 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0.00 0.00
138º
Manuel David Luque
SMO 3ª pedroabogado.es 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0.00 0.00